CALENDARIO
GIORNATE: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

 

Vincitori Giornate

 

1a Giornata      Venerdi, 01/09/2023 ore 18:30
 
BANDITI 2.0 - PiermartIGNAikos 3 - 2
PIZZA DIVINA - F.C. ARGO 1 - 2
SCARSENAL - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 1 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - MASTERCHEF UNITED 1 - 3
 
 
2a Giornata      Sabato, 16/09/2023 ore 15:00
 
PiermartIGNAikos - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 2 - 3
MASTERCHEF UNITED - SCARSENAL 1 - 4
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PIZZA DIVINA 2 - 2
F.C. ARGO - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 1
 
3a Giornata      Domenica, 24/09/2023 ore 18:00
 
PIZZA DIVINA - MASTERCHEF UNITED 1 - 1
SCARSENAL - PiermartIGNAikos 0 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 2
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - F.C. ARGO 2 - 1
 
 
4a Giornata      Martedi, 26/09/2023 ore 20:45
 
BANDITI 2.0 - SCARSENAL 2 - 1
PiermartIGNAikos - PIZZA DIVINA 2 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 1 - 2
F.C. ARGO - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 1 - 1
 
5a Giornata      Sabato, 30/09/2023 ore 15:00
 
PIZZA DIVINA - BANDITI 2.0 3 - 1
SCARSENAL - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 3 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - F.C. ARGO 1 - 4
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PiermartIGNAikos 0 - 0
 
 
6a Giornata      Venerdi, 06/10/2023 ore 18:30
 
BANDITI 2.0 - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 2 - 1
PiermartIGNAikos - MASTERCHEF UNITED 3 - 2
SCARSENAL - F.C. ARGO 3 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PIZZA DIVINA 0 - 1
 
7a Giornata      Sabato, 21/10/2023 ore 15:00
 
PIZZA DIVINA - SCARSENAL 2 - 1
MASTERCHEF UNITED - BANDITI 2.0 3 - 2
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 0 - 1
F.C. ARGO - PiermartIGNAikos 3 - 1
 
 
8a Giornata      Venerdi, 27/10/2023 ore 20:45
 
PiermartIGNAikos - BANDITI 2.0 2 - 0
F.C. ARGO - PIZZA DIVINA 1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - SCARSENAL 3 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 3 - 1
 
9a Giornata      Venerdi, 03/11/2023 ore 20:45
 
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PiermartIGNAikos 2 - 1
SCARSENAL - MASTERCHEF UNITED 0 - 3
PIZZA DIVINA - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 1 - 0
BANDITI 2.0 - F.C. ARGO 2 - 2
 
 
10a Giornata      Venerdi, 10/11/2023 ore 18:30
 
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PIZZA DIVINA 2 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - SCARSENAL 3 - 1
BANDITI 2.0 - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 1 - 1
F.C. ARGO - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 0 - 1
 
11a Giornata      Sabato, 25/11/2023 ore 15:00
 
SCARSENAL - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 3
PIZZA DIVINA - PiermartIGNAikos 2 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - MASTERCHEF UNITED 1 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - F.C. ARGO 0 - 1
 
 
12a Giornata      Venerdi, 01/12/2023 ore 20:45
 
BANDITI 2.0 - PIZZA DIVINA 2 - 2
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - SCARSENAL 1 - 1
F.C. ARGO - MASTERCHEF UNITED 0 - 1
PiermartIGNAikos - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 3 - 3
 
13a Giornata      Venerdi, 08/12/2023 ore 20:45
 
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 0
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PiermartIGNAikos 1 - 3
F.C. ARGO - SCARSENAL 3 - 3
PIZZA DIVINA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 0 - 0
 
 
14a Giornata      Venerdi, 15/12/2023 ore 20:45
 
SCARSENAL - PIZZA DIVINA 2 - 2
BANDITI 2.0 - MASTERCHEF UNITED 4 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 2 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - F.C. ARGO 0 - 1
 
15a Giornata      Venerdi, 22/12/2023 ore 18:30
 
BANDITI 2.0 - PiermartIGNAikos 1 - 0
PIZZA DIVINA - F.C. ARGO 2 - 1
SCARSENAL - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 1 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - MASTERCHEF UNITED 1 - 2
 
 
16a Giornata      Venerdi, 29/12/2023 ore 18:30
 
PiermartIGNAikos - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 2 - 3
MASTERCHEF UNITED - SCARSENAL 2 - 0
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PIZZA DIVINA 1 - 0
F.C. ARGO - BANDITI 2.0 2 - 0
 
17a Giornata      Venerdi, 05/01/2024 ore 20:45
 
PIZZA DIVINA - MASTERCHEF UNITED 1 - 2
SCARSENAL - PiermartIGNAikos 2 - 0
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - BANDITI 2.0 3 - 2
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - F.C. ARGO 1 - 1
 
 
18a Giornata      Sabato, 13/01/2024 ore 15:00
 
BANDITI 2.0 - SCARSENAL 1 - 3
PiermartIGNAikos - PIZZA DIVINA 1 - 1
MASTERCHEF UNITED - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 2 - 2
F.C. ARGO - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 4 - 4
 
19a Giornata      Sabato, 20/01/2024 ore 18:00
 
PIZZA DIVINA - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 1
SCARSENAL - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 3 - 3
MASTERCHEF UNITED - F.C. ARGO 1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - PiermartIGNAikos 2 - 0
 
 
20a Giornata      Venerdi, 26/01/2024 ore 20:45
 
BANDITI 2.0 - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 1 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - MASTERCHEF UNITED 2 - 1
SCARSENAL - F.C. ARGO 2 - 1
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PIZZA DIVINA 3 - 1
 
21a Giornata      Venerdi, 02/02/2024 ore 20:45
 
PIZZA DIVINA - SCARSENAL 1 - 5
MASTERCHEF UNITED - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 1
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 2 - 0
F.C. ARGO - PiermartIGNAikos 1 - 1
 
 
22a Giornata      Venerdi, 09/02/2024 ore 20:45
 
PiermartIGNAikos - BANDITI 2.0 1 - 3
F.C. ARGO - PIZZA DIVINA 0 - 0
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - SCARSENAL 4 - 2
MASTERCHEF UNITED - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 3 - 2
 
23a Giornata      Venerdi, 16/02/2024 ore 19:00
 
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - PiermartIGNAikos 0 - 1
SCARSENAL - MASTERCHEF UNITED 3 - 2
PIZZA DIVINA - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 1 - 4
BANDITI 2.0 - F.C. ARGO 0 - 3
 
 
24a Giornata      Venerdi, 23/02/2024 ore 20:45
 
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PIZZA DIVINA 0 - 2
PiermartIGNAikos - SCARSENAL 1 - 2
BANDITI 2.0 - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI 4 - 4
F.C. ARGO - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA 0 - 3
 
25a Giornata      Venerdi, 01/03/2024 ore 20:45
 
SCARSENAL - BANDITI 2.0
PIZZA DIVINA - PiermartIGNAikos
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - MASTERCHEF UNITED
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - F.C. ARGO
 
 
26a Giornata      Domenica, 10/03/2024 ore 18:00
 
BANDITI 2.0 - PIZZA DIVINA
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - SCARSENAL
F.C. ARGO - MASTERCHEF UNITED
PiermartIGNAikos - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
 
27a Giornata      Domenica, 17/03/2024 ore 18:00
 
C.S.K. LAVITTORIA - BANDITI 2.0
MASTERCHEF UNITED - PiermartIGNAikos
F.C. ARGO - SCARSENAL
PIZZA DIVINA - GLI SCAPOCCHIONI
 
 
28a Giornata      Sabato, 30/03/2024 ore 18:00
 
SCARSENAL - PIZZA DIVINA
BANDITI 2.0 - MASTERCHEF UNITED
GLI SCAPOCCHIONI - C.S.K. LAVITTORIA
PiermartIGNAikos - F.C. ARGO