Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 11/09/2021 ore 15:00
JJ FARFA - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 2
IMPERATORE - GAZZA LADRA
2 - 3
PESCARA MANZIA - ITRIAE CULTURAE
1 - 1
TORPEDO MACCARONI - B. DON'S TEAM
0 - 1
2a Giornata
Venerdi, 17/09/2021 ore 20:45
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - TORPEDO MACCARONI
3 - 0
B. DON'S TEAM - PESCARA MANZIA
2 - 2
ITRIAE CULTURAE - IMPERATORE
3 - 2
GAZZA LADRA - JJ FARFA
5 - 2
3a Giornata
Martedi, 21/09/2021 ore 18:30
IMPERATORE - B. DON'S TEAM
1 - 4
PESCARA MANZIA - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
3 - 2
TORPEDO MACCARONI - JJ FARFA
2 - 4
ITRIAE CULTURAE - GAZZA LADRA
4 - 3
4a Giornata
Sabato, 25/09/2021 ore 15:00
JJ FARFA - PESCARA MANZIA
4 - 3
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - IMPERATORE
2 - 2
B. DON'S TEAM - ITRIAE CULTURAE
2 - 2
GAZZA LADRA - TORPEDO MACCARONI
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/10/2021 ore 20:45
IMPERATORE - JJ FARFA
1 - 0
PESCARA MANZIA - TORPEDO MACCARONI
1 - 1
B. DON'S TEAM - GAZZA LADRA
2 - 3
ITRIAE CULTURAE - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
4 - 3
6a Giornata
Sabato, 16/10/2021 ore 15:00
JJ FARFA - ITRIAE CULTURAE
1 - 2
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - B. DON'S TEAM
0 - 2
PESCARA MANZIA - GAZZA LADRA
2 - 0
TORPEDO MACCARONI - IMPERATORE
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Venerdi, 22/10/2021 ore 18:30
IMPERATORE - PESCARA MANZIA
3 - 3
B. DON'S TEAM - JJ FARFA
2 - 1
ITRIAE CULTURAE - TORPEDO MACCARONI
0 - 1
GAZZA LADRA - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Martedi, 26/10/2021 ore 18:30
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - JJ FARFA
3 - 3
GAZZA LADRA - IMPERATORE
3 - 1
ITRIAE CULTURAE - PESCARA MANZIA
2 - 1
B. DON'S TEAM - TORPEDO MACCARONI
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Sabato, 30/10/2021 ore 15:00
TORPEDO MACCARONI - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 0
PESCARA MANZIA - B. DON'S TEAM
2 - 1
IMPERATORE - ITRIAE CULTURAE
2 - 3
JJ FARFA - GAZZA LADRA
2 - 2
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/11/2021 ore 20:45
B. DON'S TEAM - IMPERATORE
2 - 1
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - PESCARA MANZIA
1 - 0
JJ FARFA - TORPEDO MACCARONI
2 - 2
GAZZA LADRA - ITRIAE CULTURAE
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Sabato, 20/11/2021 ore 15:00
PESCARA MANZIA - JJ FARFA
1 - 3
IMPERATORE - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
2 - 3
ITRIAE CULTURAE - B. DON'S TEAM
2 - 0
TORPEDO MACCARONI - GAZZA LADRA
6 - 2
12a Giornata
Venerdi, 26/11/2021 ore 20:45
JJ FARFA - IMPERATORE
1 - 0
TORPEDO MACCARONI - PESCARA MANZIA
1 - 2
GAZZA LADRA - B. DON'S TEAM
5 - 1
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - ITRIAE CULTURAE
3 - 2
13a Giornata
Martedi, 30/11/2021 ore 18:30
ITRIAE CULTURAE - JJ FARFA
1 - 4
B. DON'S TEAM - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 3
GAZZA LADRA - PESCARA MANZIA
3 - 3
IMPERATORE - TORPEDO MACCARONI
2 - 3
14a Giornata
Sabato, 04/12/2021 ore 15:00
PESCARA MANZIA - IMPERATORE
2 - 2
JJ FARFA - B. DON'S TEAM
4 - 1
TORPEDO MACCARONI - ITRIAE CULTURAE
3 - 3
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - GAZZA LADRA
3 - 5
15a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/12/2021 ore 20:45
JJ FARFA - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 3
IMPERATORE - GAZZA LADRA
4 - 3
PESCARA MANZIA - ITRIAE CULTURAE
3 - 0
TORPEDO MACCARONI - B. DON'S TEAM
3 - 2
16a Giornata
Venerdi, 17/12/2021 ore 18:30
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - TORPEDO MACCARONI
4 - 2
B. DON'S TEAM - PESCARA MANZIA
4 - 1
ITRIAE CULTURAE - IMPERATORE
2 - 3
GAZZA LADRA - JJ FARFA
3 - 3
17a Giornata
Martedi, 21/12/2021 ore 20:45
IMPERATORE - B. DON'S TEAM
2 - 3
PESCARA MANZIA - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
0 - 2
TORPEDO MACCARONI - JJ FARFA
1 - 2
ITRIAE CULTURAE - GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
18a Giornata
Giovedi, 06/01/2022 ore 12:30
JJ FARFA - PESCARA MANZIA
4 - 2
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - IMPERATORE
0 - 0
B. DON'S TEAM - ITRIAE CULTURAE
2 - 2
GAZZA LADRA - TORPEDO MACCARONI
3 - 0
19a Giornata
Domenica, 09/01/2022 ore 12:30
IMPERATORE - JJ FARFA
3 - 2
PESCARA MANZIA - TORPEDO MACCARONI
2 - 3
B. DON'S TEAM - GAZZA LADRA
5 - 3
ITRIAE CULTURAE - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
0 - 2
20a Giornata
Sabato, 15/01/2022 ore 15:00
JJ FARFA - ITRIAE CULTURAE
2 - 0
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - B. DON'S TEAM
2 - 0
PESCARA MANZIA - GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
TORPEDO MACCARONI - IMPERATORE
7 - 4
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 21/01/2022 ore 20:45
IMPERATORE - PESCARA MANZIA
1 - 1
B. DON'S TEAM - JJ FARFA
2 - 3
ITRIAE CULTURAE - TORPEDO MACCARONI
1 - 0
GAZZA LADRA - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 1
22a Giornata
Sabato, 05/02/2022 ore 15:00
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - JJ FARFA
2 - 1
GAZZA LADRA - IMPERATORE
1 - 0
ITRIAE CULTURAE - PESCARA MANZIA
2 - 2
B. DON'S TEAM - TORPEDO MACCARONI
1 - 0
23a Giornata
Sabato, 12/02/2022 ore 15:00
TORPEDO MACCARONI - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
1 - 2
PESCARA MANZIA - B. DON'S TEAM
0 - 3
IMPERATORE - ITRIAE CULTURAE
1 - 1
JJ FARFA - GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
24a Giornata
Venerdi, 18/02/2022 ore 20:45
B. DON'S TEAM - IMPERATORE
1 - 0
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - PESCARA MANZIA
1 - 0
JJ FARFA - TORPEDO MACCARONI
1 - 1
GAZZA LADRA - ITRIAE CULTURAE
1 - 1
25a Giornata
Venerdi, 25/02/2022 ore 18:45
PESCARA MANZIA - JJ FARFA
5 - 1
IMPERATORE - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
0 - 5
ITRIAE CULTURAE - B. DON'S TEAM
0 - 1
TORPEDO MACCARONI - GAZZA LADRA
1 - 2
26a Giornata
Venerdi, 04/03/2022 ore 20:45
JJ FARFA - IMPERATORE
0 - 4
TORPEDO MACCARONI - PESCARA MANZIA
2 - 1
GAZZA LADRA - B. DON'S TEAM
3 - 3
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - ITRIAE CULTURAE
2 - 2
27a Giornata
Sabato, 12/03/2022 ore 15:00
ITRIAE CULTURAE - JJ FARFA
0 - 3
B. DON'S TEAM - I WAGNON DA PUTEJE
2 - 1
GAZZA LADRA - PESCARA MANZIA
1 - 0
IMPERATORE - TORPEDO MACCARONI
2 - 1
28a Giornata
Venerdi, 18/03/2022 ore 18:45
PESCARA MANZIA - IMPERATORE
2 - 0
JJ FARFA - B. DON'S TEAM
1 - 6
TORPEDO MACCARONI - ITRIAE CULTURAE
1 - 1
I WAGNON DA PUTEJE - GAZZA LADRA
1 - 2