Home
Regolamento
Pagamenti
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Coppa
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 10/09/2016 ore 18:00
Borussia Porcmund - Dekogol
3 - 2
Fregnerbahce - Squirta Praga
1 - 2
Fc Nargi - Sdraussigna
3 - 2
Fc Cividalese - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Venerdi, 16/09/2016 ore 20:45
Dekogol - Fc Cividalese
1 - 0
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Fc Nargi
2 - 1
Sdraussigna - Fregnerbahce
2 - 2
Squirta Praga - Borussia Porcmund
3 - 0
3a Giornata
Martedi, 20/09/2016 ore 20:45
Fregnerbahce - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
1 - 0
Fc Nargi - Dekogol
2 - 1
Fc Cividalese - Borussia Porcmund
2 - 2
Sdraussigna - Squirta Praga
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Sabato, 24/09/2016 ore 18:00
Borussia Porcmund - Fc Nargi
0 - 1
Dekogol - Fregnerbahce
1 - 1
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Sdraussigna
2 - 1
Squirta Praga - Fc Cividalese
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Sabato, 01/10/2016 ore 18:00
Fregnerbahce - Borussia Porcmund
0 - 3
Fc Nargi - Fc Cividalese
2 - 1
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Squirta Praga
1 - 1
Sdraussigna - Dekogol
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Sabato, 15/10/2016 ore 15:00
Borussia Porcmund - Sdraussigna
3 - 1
Dekogol - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
1 - 0
Fc Nargi - Squirta Praga
4 - 0
Fc Cividalese - Fregnerbahce
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Sabato, 22/10/2016 ore 18:00
Fregnerbahce - Fc Nargi
3 - 2
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Borussia Porcmund
2 - 1
Sdraussigna - Fc Cividalese
0 - 2
Squirta Praga - Dekogol
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Martedi, 25/10/2016 ore 20:45
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Fc Cividalese
2 - 1
Dekogol - Borussia Porcmund
1 - 3
Sdraussigna - Fc Nargi
2 - 0
Squirta Praga - Fregnerbahce
1 - 3
9a Giornata
Sabato, 29/10/2016 ore 18:00
Fc Cividalese - Dekogol
1 - 0
Fregnerbahce - Sdraussigna
2 - 2
Borussia Porcmund - Squirta Praga
3 - 0
Fc Nargi - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Sabato, 05/11/2016 ore 18:00
Borussia Porcmund - Fc Cividalese
2 - 0
Squirta Praga - Sdraussigna
1 - 2
Dekogol - Fc Nargi
3 - 2
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Fregnerbahce
3 - 3
11a Giornata
Sabato, 19/11/2016 ore 15:00
Fregnerbahce - Dekogol
4 - 0
Fc Nargi - Borussia Porcmund
3 - 3
Fc Cividalese - Squirta Praga
2 - 1
Sdraussigna - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Sabato, 26/11/2016 ore 18:00
Dekogol - Sdraussigna
1 - 3
Fc Cividalese - Fc Nargi
3 - 0
Squirta Praga - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
2 - 1
Borussia Porcmund - Fregnerbahce
4 - 0
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 02/12/2016 ore 20:45
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Dekogol
0 - 3
Fregnerbahce - Fc Cividalese
3 - 0
Sdraussigna - Borussia Porcmund
1 - 0
Squirta Praga - Fc Nargi
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Sabato, 10/12/2016 ore 18:00
Fc Cividalese - Sdraussigna
3 - 2
Dekogol - Squirta Praga
2 - 0
Borussia Porcmund - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
1 - 3
Fc Nargi - Fregnerbahce
2 - 1
15a Giornata
Sabato, 17/12/2016 ore 15:00
Fc Cividalese - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
2 - 4
Borussia Porcmund - Dekogol
2 - 0
Fc Nargi - Sdraussigna
1 - 0
Fregnerbahce - Squirta Praga
2 - 0
16a Giornata
Martedi, 20/12/2016 ore 20:45
Dekogol - Fc Cividalese
1 - 1
Sdraussigna - Fregnerbahce
1 - 1
Squirta Praga - Borussia Porcmund
1 - 1
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Fc Nargi
1 - 1
17a Giornata
Sabato, 07/01/2017 ore 18:00
Fc Cividalese - Borussia Porcmund
1 - 1
Sdraussigna - Squirta Praga
3 - 0
Fc Nargi - Dekogol
0 - 2
Fregnerbahce - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
0 - 3
18a Giornata
Sabato, 14/01/2017 ore 18:00
Dekogol - Fregnerbahce
3 - 2
Borussia Porcmund - Fc Nargi
0 - 0
Squirta Praga - Fc Cividalese
2 - 1
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Sdraussigna
1 - 0
19a Giornata
Sabato, 21/01/2017 ore 18:00
Sdraussigna - Dekogol
2 - 1
Fc Nargi - Fc Cividalese
0 - 2
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Squirta Praga
2 - 0
Fregnerbahce - Borussia Porcmund
2 - 0
20a Giornata
Sabato, 28/01/2017 ore 18:00
Dekogol - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
2 - 1
Fc Cividalese - Fregnerbahce
1 - 0
Borussia Porcmund - Sdraussigna
5 - 0
Fc Nargi - Squirta Praga
2 - 0
21a Giornata
Sabato, 04/02/2017 ore 20:45
Sdraussigna - Fc Cividalese
6 - 1
Squirta Praga - Dekogol
0 - 3
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Borussia Porcmund
3 - 3
Fregnerbahce - Fc Nargi
3 - 0
22a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/02/2017 ore 20:45
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Fc Cividalese
3 - 3
Dekogol - Borussia Porcmund
1 - 1
Sdraussigna - Fc Nargi
2 - 2
Squirta Praga - Fregnerbahce
0 - 2
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 17/02/2017 ore 20:45
Fc Cividalese - Dekogol
2 - 2
Fregnerbahce - Sdraussigna
3 - 3
Borussia Porcmund - Squirta Praga
2 - 0
Fc Nargi - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
1 - 0
24a Giornata
Sabato, 25/02/2017 ore 18:00
Borussia Porcmund - Fc Cividalese
0 - 3
Squirta Praga - Sdraussigna
0 - 2
Dekogol - Fc Nargi
2 - 0
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Fregnerbahce
0 - 2
25a Giornata
Sabato, 04/03/2017 ore 15:00
Fregnerbahce - Dekogol
2 - 2
Fc Nargi - Borussia Porcmund
3 - 1
Fc Cividalese - Squirta Praga
1 - 1
Sdraussigna - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
1 - 4
26a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/03/2017 ore 20:45
Dekogol - Sdraussigna
0 - 2
Fc Cividalese - Fc Nargi
2 - 5
Squirta Praga - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
0 - 2
Borussia Porcmund - Fregnerbahce
2 - 1
27a Giornata
Sabato, 18/03/2017 ore 18:00
Fc Resilienza Enjoy - Dekogol
2 - 0
Fregnerbahce - Fc Cividalese
1 - 1
Sdraussigna - Borussia Porcmund
3 - 2
Squirta Praga - Fc Nargi
2 - 1
28a Giornata
Sabato, 01/04/2017 ore 18:00
Fc Cividalese - Sdraussigna
1 - 3
Dekogol - Squirta Praga
3 - 0
Borussia Porcmund - Fc Resilienza Enjoy
3 - 1
Fc Nargi - Fregnerbahce
1 - 1