Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 04/07/2020 ore 17:15
ALTER STADIO
86
I MARZIANI
84
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
83
TEAM TONIC
81
B'DONS TEAM
77
IMPERATORE
76
I CAPATOSTA
75
FC COM MANG'T CRER
74
FRATELLI DI PINTA
72.5
LORD BARBONEN
72.5
PIERMARTINAIKOS
71
TONY BOSS
69.5
LA GAZZA LADRA
69
MAGGIO 2020
69
MAINATLETICO
68.5
AC SERPENTINA
66
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
66
ANDRY e NIK
65
ALL SCARS
64.5
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
63
ATLETICO SCOPONE
63
ASTON BIRRA
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
2a Giornata
Martedi, 07/07/2020 ore 19:30
ALTER STADIO
88
MAGGIO 2020
85
B'DONS TEAM
78
LORD BARBONEN
77.5
AC SERPENTINA
77
ALL SCARS
76
MAINATLETICO
74
I MARZIANI
72
FRATELLI DI PINTA
72
LA GAZZA LADRA
71
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
71
ANDRY e NIK
70
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
68
PIERMARTINAIKOS
66
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
66
TEAM TONIC
65.5
FC COM MANG'T CRER
65
I CAPATOSTA
65
IMPERATORE
62.5
ATLETICO SCOPONE
61.5
TONY BOSS
59.5
ASTON BIRRA
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
3a Giornata
Sabato, 11/07/2020 ore 17:15
TEAM TONIC
89
FC COM MANG'T CRER
83.5
AC SERPENTINA
76.5
LA GAZZA LADRA
76.5
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
76
MAGGIO 2020
75
PIERMARTINAIKOS
74
I MARZIANI
73
TONY BOSS
73
B'DONS TEAM
72.5
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
72.5
MAINATLETICO
72
ANDRY e NIK
72
ALTER STADIO
71
IMPERATORE
71
LORD BARBONEN
70
ALL SCARS
69.5
FRATELLI DI PINTA
69
I CAPATOSTA
67
ATLETICO SCOPONE
66.5
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
63
ASTON BIRRA
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
4a Giornata
Martedi, 14/07/2020 ore 21:45
MAGGIO 2020
110.5
LORD BARBONEN
93
PIERMARTINAIKOS
92.5
TONY BOSS
89
ALTER STADIO
88
FRATELLI DI PINTA
84
FC COM MANG'T CRER
83
ATLETICO SCOPONE
82.5
TEAM TONIC
82
I CAPATOSTA
79.5
AC SERPENTINA
78.5
LA GAZZA LADRA
78.5
ANDRY e NIK
78
MAINATLETICO
77
B'DONS TEAM
73
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
71.5
I MARZIANI
71
IMPERATORE
70.5
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
68.5
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
68.5
ALL SCARS
64
ASTON BIRRA
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
5a Giornata
Sabato, 18/07/2020 ore 17:15
I CAPATOSTA
90
FRATELLI DI PINTA
85.5
TONY BOSS
84.5
TEAM TONIC
82
ALTER STADIO
80
PIERMARTINAIKOS
79.5
MAINATLETICO
78.5
FC COM MANG'T CRER
78
AC SERPENTINA
75
IMPERATORE
74.5
ANDRY e NIK
73
MAGGIO 2020
71
I MARZIANI
70.5
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
70.5
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
70
LORD BARBONEN
70
LA GAZZA LADRA
69.5
ATLETICO SCOPONE
69.5
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
69
ALL SCARS
67
B'DONS TEAM
65
ASTON BIRRA
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
6a Giornata
Martedi, 21/07/2020 ore 19:30
IMPERATORE
87.5
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
79.5
LA GAZZA LADRA
78
LORD BARBONEN
78
MAINATLETICO
78
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
78
FC COM MANG'T CRER
77
FRATELLI DI PINTA
75.5
I CAPATOSTA
75.5
B'DONS TEAM
75.5
AC SERPENTINA
73
ATLETICO SCOPONE
72.5
ANDRY e NIK
72.5
MAGGIO 2020
71.5
I MARZIANI
71
TONY BOSS
71
TEAM TONIC
69
ALTER STADIO
66.5
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
63
ALL SCARS
62.5
PIERMARTINAIKOS
61.5
ASTON BIRRA
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
7a Giornata
Venerdi, 24/07/2020 ore 21:45
TONY BOSS
89.5
IMPERATORE
85.5
LORD BARBONEN
79.5
FRATELLI DI PINTA
76
I MARZIANI
75
MAINATLETICO
75
ANDRY e NIK
74.5
AC SERPENTINA
73.5
LA GAZZA LADRA
72.5
I CUMB'R T'RRB'L
72.5
I CAPATOSTA
71.5
ALTER STADIO
68.5
MAGGIO 2020
67
DEPORTIVO LA VINCENZA
66
B'DONS TEAM
61
TEAM TONIC
60.5
FC COM MANG'T CRER
59
ASTON BIRRA
ALL SCARS
BORGOROSSO
DINAMO BUCATIN
DECOLTIVO LACIUCARA
PIERMARTINAIKOS
ATLETICO SCOPONE