Home
Regolamento
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Albo D'Oro
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 14/09/2019 ore 15:00
BLACKJACK - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
0 - 1
BRAVO LAME - EXTASY'S
1 - 2
B.EDULIS - F.C. LA CIANCIA
2 - 0
CASACCA VIOLA - REAL EMA
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/09/2019 ore 20:45
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - CASACCA VIOLA
2 - 0
EXTASY'S - B.EDULIS
0 - 4
F.C. LA CIANCIA - BLACKJACK
2 - 3
REAL EMA - BRAVO LAME
2 - 0
3a Giornata
Martedi, 24/09/2019 ore 19:00
BLACKJACK - REAL EMA
0 - 0
BRAVO LAME - F.C. LA CIANCIA
0 - 0
B.EDULIS - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
1 - 0
CASACCA VIOLA - EXTASY'S
3 - 0
4a Giornata
Sabato, 28/09/2019 ore 15:00
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - BRAVO LAME
3 - 3
EXTASY'S - BLACKJACK
5 - 5
F.C. LA CIANCIA - REAL EMA
2 - 3
CASACCA VIOLA - B.EDULIS
2 - 1
5a Giornata
Sabato, 05/10/2019 ore 15:00
BLACKJACK - B.EDULIS
1 - 1
BRAVO LAME - CASACCA VIOLA
1 - 1
EXTASY'S - F.C. LA CIANCIA
2 - 0
REAL EMA - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
4 - 0
6a Giornata
Sabato, 19/10/2019 ore 15:00
BLACKJACK - CASACCA VIOLA
1 - 1
B.EDULIS - BRAVO LAME
3 - 1
F.C. LA CIANCIA - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
0 - 2
REAL EMA - EXTASY'S
5 - 3
7a Giornata
Martedi, 29/10/2019 ore 19:00
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - EXTASY'S
0 - 2
BRAVO LAME - BLACKJACK
1 - 1
B.EDULIS - REAL EMA
4 - 2
CASACCA VIOLA - F.C. LA CIANCIA
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Sabato, 02/11/2019 ore 15:00
REAL EMA - CASACCA VIOLA
2 - 0
EXTASY'S - BRAVO LAME
1 - 1
F.C. LA CIANCIA - B.EDULIS
2 - 1
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - BLACKJACK
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 08/11/2019 ore 20:45
CASACCA VIOLA - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
4 - 0
B.EDULIS - EXTASY'S
1 - 0
BRAVO LAME - REAL EMA
2 - 1
BLACKJACK - F.C. LA CIANCIA
5 - 1
10a Giornata
Sabato, 23/11/2019 ore 15:00
EXTASY'S - CASACCA VIOLA
2 - 0
F.C. LA CIANCIA - BRAVO LAME
1 - 2
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - B.EDULIS
1 - 1
REAL EMA - BLACKJACK
3 - 3
11a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/12/2019 ore 20:45
BRAVO LAME - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
0 - 1
BLACKJACK - EXTASY'S
4 - 1
B.EDULIS - CASACCA VIOLA
0 - 2
REAL EMA - F.C. LA CIANCIA
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Sabato, 14/12/2019 ore 15:00
F.C. LA CIANCIA - EXTASY'S
1 - 2
CASACCA VIOLA - BRAVO LAME
2 - 2
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - REAL EMA
0 - 2
B.EDULIS - BLACKJACK
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Mercoledi, 18/12/2019 ore 18:55
BRAVO LAME - B.EDULIS
0 - 5
EXTASY'S - REAL EMA
3 - 0
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - F.C. LA CIANCIA
3 - 4
CASACCA VIOLA - BLACKJACK
3 - 1
14a Giornata
Sabato, 11/01/2020 ore 15:00
EXTASY'S - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
2 - 3
F.C. LA CIANCIA - CASACCA VIOLA
1 - 1
BLACKJACK - BRAVO LAME
2 - 0
REAL EMA - B.EDULIS
3 - 1
15a Giornata
Sabato, 18/01/2020 ore 15:00
CASACCA VIOLA - REAL EMA
1 - 3
BRAVO LAME - EXTASY'S
1 - 1
B.EDULIS - F.C. LA CIANCIA
1 - 1
BLACKJACK - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
2 - 1
16a Giornata
Venerdi, 24/01/2020 ore 20:45
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - CASACCA VIOLA
3 - 1
EXTASY'S - B.EDULIS
1 - 3
REAL EMA - BRAVO LAME
0 - 0
F.C. LA CIANCIA - BLACKJACK
1 - 1
17a Giornata
Sabato, 01/02/2020 ore 15:00
CASACCA VIOLA - EXTASY'S
1 - 2
BRAVO LAME - F.C. LA CIANCIA
1 - 1
B.EDULIS - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
3 - 2
BLACKJACK - REAL EMA
3 - 2
18a Giornata
Sabato, 15/02/2020 ore 15:00
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - BRAVO LAME
1 - 0
EXTASY'S - BLACKJACK
1 - 2
CASACCA VIOLA - B.EDULIS
3 - 0
F.C. LA CIANCIA - REAL EMA
2 - 1
19a Giornata
Venerdi, 21/02/2020 ore 20:45
EXTASY'S - F.C. LA CIANCIA
2 - 1
BRAVO LAME - CASACCA VIOLA
3 - 2
REAL EMA - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
4 - 4
BLACKJACK - B.EDULIS
2 - 2
20a Giornata
Sabato, 29/02/2020 ore 15:00
B.EDULIS - BRAVO LAME
2 - 1
REAL EMA - EXTASY'S
3 - 1
F.C. LA CIANCIA - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
1 - 2
BLACKJACK - CASACCA VIOLA
3 - 3
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 26/06/2020 ore 21:45
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - EXTASY'S
1 - 2
CASACCA VIOLA - F.C. LA CIANCIA
3 - 1
BRAVO LAME - BLACKJACK
1 - 3
B.EDULIS - REAL EMA
3 - 1
22a Giornata
Martedi, 30/06/2020 ore 19:30
REAL EMA - CASACCA VIOLA
2 - 2
EXTASY'S - BRAVO LAME
2 - 1
F.C. LA CIANCIA - B.EDULIS
2 - 0
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - BLACKJACK
1 - 2
23a Giornata
Sabato, 04/07/2020 ore 17:15
CASACCA VIOLA - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
1 - 1
B.EDULIS - EXTASY'S
2 - 1
BRAVO LAME - REAL EMA
1 - 0
BLACKJACK - F.C. LA CIANCIA
2 - 1
24a Giornata
Martedi, 07/07/2020 ore 19:30
EXTASY'S - CASACCA VIOLA
1 - 0
F.C. LA CIANCIA - BRAVO LAME
2 - 1
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - B.EDULIS
1 - 0
REAL EMA - BLACKJACK
1 - 1
25a Giornata
Martedi, 14/07/2020 ore 21:45
BRAVO LAME - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
1 - 2
BLACKJACK - EXTASY'S
1 - 3
B.EDULIS - CASACCA VIOLA
0 - 7
REAL EMA - F.C. LA CIANCIA
2 - 1
26a Giornata
Sabato, 18/07/2020 ore 17:15
F.C. LA CIANCIA - EXTASY'S
2 - 3
CASACCA VIOLA - BRAVO LAME
4 - 1
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - REAL EMA
3 - 1
B.EDULIS - BLACKJACK
1 - 2
27a Giornata
Martedi, 21/07/2020 ore 19:30
BRAVO LAME - B.EDULIS
2 - 1
EXTASY'S - REAL EMA
1 - 1
LOKOMOTIV CAMPI - F.C. LA CIANCIA
0 - 2
CASACCA VIOLA - BLACKJACK
2 - 1
28a Giornata
Venerdi, 24/07/2020 ore 21:45
EXTASY'S - LOKOMOTIV CAMPI
1 - 1
F.C. LA CIANCIA - CASACCA VIOLA
2 - 3
BLACKJACK - BRAVO LAME
0 - 0
REAL EMA - B.EDULIS
4 - 2