Home
Regolamento
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 14/09/2019 ore 15:00
Steaua Grancia - Triple Cash
0 - 0
Karlestautern - Olimpia Istiana
2 - 0
Real Ombrone - PanzaBoys
0 - 0
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Dinamo Grancia
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/09/2019 ore 20:45
Triple Cash - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Dinamo Grancia - Real Ombrone
PanzaBoys - Karlestautern
Olimpia Istiana - Steaua Grancia
3a Giornata
Martedi, 24/09/2019 ore 19:00
Karlestautern - Dinamo Grancia
Real Ombrone - Triple Cash
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Steaua Grancia
PanzaBoys - Olimpia Istiana
4a Giornata
Sabato, 28/09/2019 ore 15:00
Steaua Grancia - Real Ombrone
Triple Cash - Karlestautern
Dinamo Grancia - PanzaBoys
Olimpia Istiana - Zenith di Scalabrelli
5a Giornata
Sabato, 05/10/2019 ore 15:00
Karlestautern - Steaua Grancia
Real Ombrone - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Dinamo Grancia - Olimpia Istiana
PanzaBoys - Triple Cash
6a Giornata
Sabato, 19/10/2019 ore 15:00
Steaua Grancia - PanzaBoys
Triple Cash - Dinamo Grancia
Real Ombrone - Olimpia Istiana
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Karlestautern
7a Giornata
Venerdi, 25/10/2019 ore 20:45
Karlestautern - Real Ombrone
Dinamo Grancia - Steaua Grancia
PanzaBoys - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Olimpia Istiana - Triple Cash
8a Giornata
Martedi, 29/10/2019 ore 19:00
Triple Cash - Steaua Grancia
Dinamo Grancia - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Olimpia Istiana - Karlestautern
PanzaBoys - Real Ombrone
9a Giornata
Sabato, 02/11/2019 ore 15:00
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Triple Cash
Steaua Grancia - Olimpia Istiana
Karlestautern - PanzaBoys
Real Ombrone - Dinamo Grancia
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 08/11/2019 ore 20:45
Steaua Grancia - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Olimpia Istiana - PanzaBoys
Dinamo Grancia - Karlestautern
Triple Cash - Real Ombrone
11a Giornata
Sabato, 23/11/2019 ore 15:00
Real Ombrone - Steaua Grancia
Karlestautern - Triple Cash
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Olimpia Istiana
PanzaBoys - Dinamo Grancia
12a Giornata
Sabato, 30/11/2019 ore 15:00
Triple Cash - PanzaBoys
Olimpia Istiana - Dinamo Grancia
Steaua Grancia - Karlestautern
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Real Ombrone
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/12/2019 ore 20:45
PanzaBoys - Steaua Grancia
Dinamo Grancia - Triple Cash
Karlestautern - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Olimpia Istiana - Real Ombrone
14a Giornata
Sabato, 14/12/2019 ore 15:00
Triple Cash - Olimpia Istiana
Zenith di Scalabrelli - PanzaBoys
Steaua Grancia - Dinamo Grancia
Real Ombrone - Karlestautern
15a Giornata
Mercoledi, 18/12/2019 ore 18:55
Steaua Grancia - Triple Cash
Karlestautern - Olimpia Istiana
Real Ombrone - PanzaBoys
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Dinamo Grancia
16a Giornata
Domenica, 05/01/2020 ore 12:30
Olimpia Istiana - Steaua Grancia
Triple Cash - Zenith di Scalabrelli
PanzaBoys - Karlestautern
Dinamo Grancia - Real Ombrone
17a Giornata
Sabato, 11/01/2020 ore 15:00
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Steaua Grancia
Real Ombrone - Triple Cash
PanzaBoys - Olimpia Istiana
Karlestautern - Dinamo Grancia
18a Giornata
Sabato, 18/01/2020 ore 15:00
Olimpia Istiana - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Dinamo Grancia - PanzaBoys
Triple Cash - Karlestautern
Steaua Grancia - Real Ombrone
19a Giornata
Venerdi, 24/01/2020 ore 20:45
Karlestautern - Steaua Grancia
PanzaBoys - Triple Cash
Dinamo Grancia - Olimpia Istiana
Real Ombrone - Zenith di Scalabrelli
20a Giornata
Sabato, 01/02/2020 ore 15:00
Real Ombrone - Olimpia Istiana
Steaua Grancia - PanzaBoys
Triple Cash - Dinamo Grancia
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Karlestautern
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 07/02/2020 ore 20:45
Dinamo Grancia - Steaua Grancia
Olimpia Istiana - Triple Cash
PanzaBoys - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Karlestautern - Real Ombrone
22a Giornata
Sabato, 15/02/2020 ore 15:00
Triple Cash - Steaua Grancia
Olimpia Istiana - Karlestautern
PanzaBoys - Real Ombrone
Dinamo Grancia - Zenith di Scalabrelli
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 21/02/2020 ore 20:45
Steaua Grancia - Olimpia Istiana
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Triple Cash
Karlestautern - PanzaBoys
Real Ombrone - Dinamo Grancia
24a Giornata
Sabato, 29/02/2020 ore 15:00
Steaua Grancia - Zenith di Scalabrelli
Triple Cash - Real Ombrone
Olimpia Istiana - PanzaBoys
Dinamo Grancia - Karlestautern
25a Giornata
Lunedi, 22/06/2020 ore 19:30
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Olimpia Istiana
PanzaBoys - Dinamo Grancia
Karlestautern - Triple Cash
Real Ombrone - Steaua Grancia
26a Giornata
Venerdi, 26/06/2020 ore 21:45
Steaua Grancia - Karlestautern
Triple Cash - PanzaBoys
Olimpia Istiana - Dinamo Grancia
Zenith di Scalabrelli - Real Ombrone
27a Giornata
Martedi, 30/06/2020 ore 19:30
Olimpia Istiana - Real Ombrone
PanzaBoys - Steaua Grancia
Dinamo Grancia - Triple Cash
Karlestautern - Zenith di Scalabrelli
28a Giornata
Sabato, 04/07/2020 ore 17:15
Steaua Grancia - Dinamo Grancia
Triple Cash - Olimpia Istiana
Zenith di Scalabrelli - PanzaBoys
Real Ombrone - Karlestautern