Home
Regolamento
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 15/09/2018 ore 15:00
Gamba Osaka - Tropical 1991
1 - 1
La Lupa - Doppio Malto
1 - 1
Virtus Gesualda - Striscio E Busso
0 - 1
C.T. - Torachichi
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Venerdi, 21/09/2018 ore 20:30
Torachichi - Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Striscio E Busso - C.T.
4 - 0
Doppio Malto - Virtus Gesualda
3 - 1
Tropical 1991 - La Lupa
1 - 4
3a Giornata
Martedi, 25/09/2018 ore 21:00
Gamba Osaka - C.T.
1 - 2
Torachichi - Virtus Gesualda
1 - 2
Striscio E Busso - La Lupa
3 - 3
Doppio Malto - Tropical 1991
5 - 0
4a Giornata
Sabato, 29/09/2018 ore 15:00
Striscio E Busso - Gamba Osaka
4 - 0
Torachichi - Doppio Malto
1 - 0
C.T. - Tropical 1991
3 - 3
Virtus Gesualda - La Lupa
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/10/2018 ore 20:30
Gamba Osaka - Virtus Gesualda
0 - 2
La Lupa - C.T.
2 - 1
Tropical 1991 - Torachichi
2 - 1
Doppio Malto - Striscio E Busso
3 - 3
6a Giornata
Sabato, 20/10/2018 ore 15:00
La Lupa - Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Tropical 1991 - Virtus Gesualda
1 - 3
C.T. - Doppio Malto
0 - 0
Striscio E Busso - Torachichi
3 - 2
7a Giornata
Sabato, 27/10/2018 ore 15:00
Gamba Osaka - Doppio Malto
3 - 1
Tropical 1991 - Striscio E Busso
2 - 1
La Lupa - Torachichi
2 - 3
Virtus Gesualda - C.T.
2 - 0
8a Giornata
Venerdi, 02/11/2018 ore 20:30
Torachichi - C.T.
2 - 0
Tropical 1991 - Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Striscio E Busso - Virtus Gesualda
2 - 1
Doppio Malto - La Lupa
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 09/11/2018 ore 20:30
Virtus Gesualda - Doppio Malto
2 - 1
La Lupa - Tropical 1991
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka - Torachichi
4 - 2
C.T. - Striscio E Busso
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Sabato, 24/11/2018 ore 15:00
Tropical 1991 - Doppio Malto
3 - 0
Virtus Gesualda - Torachichi
2 - 1
C.T. - Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
La Lupa - Striscio E Busso
2 - 1
11a Giornata
Sabato, 01/12/2018 ore 15:00
Tropical 1991 - C.T.
3 - 1
Doppio Malto - Torachichi
3 - 3
La Lupa - Virtus Gesualda
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka - Striscio E Busso
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Venerdi, 07/12/2018 ore 20:30
Striscio E Busso - Doppio Malto
1 - 3
Torachichi - Tropical 1991
1 - 0
Virtus Gesualda - Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
C.T. - La Lupa
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Sabato, 15/12/2018 ore 18:00
Virtus Gesualda - Tropical 1991
2 - 0
Doppio Malto - C.T.
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka - La Lupa
1 - 2
Torachichi - Striscio E Busso
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Sabato, 22/12/2018 ore 12:30
Striscio E Busso - Tropical 1991
0 - 0
Doppio Malto - Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
C.T. - Virtus Gesualda
0 - 0
Torachichi - La Lupa
2 - 2