Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 09/09/2017 ore 18:00
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - YEEZY BOOST FC
4 - 3
LA GAZZA LADRA - ABNORMAL
4 - 1
GIANCAMANA - CAPODIFERRO
2 - 1
BORGOROSSO - MAGGIO 2010
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Sabato, 16/09/2017 ore 15:00
YEEZY BOOST FC - LA GAZZA LADRA
2 - 5
CAPODIFERRO - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
3 - 4
ABNORMAL - BORGOROSSO
0 - 2
MAGGIO 2010 - GIANCAMANA
3 - 4
3a Giornata
Martedi, 19/09/2017 ore 20:45
CAPODIFERRO - YEEZY BOOST FC
1 - 2
BORGOROSSO - LA GAZZA LADRA
2 - 2
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - MAGGIO 2010
5 - 0
GIANCAMANA - ABNORMAL
2 - 2
4a Giornata
Sabato, 23/09/2017 ore 15:00
YEEZY BOOST FC - BORGOROSSO
2 - 1
MAGGIO 2010 - CAPODIFERRO
2 - 2
LA GAZZA LADRA - GIANCAMANA
3 - 3
ABNORMAL - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Sabato, 30/09/2017 ore 18:00
MAGGIO 2010 - YEEZY BOOST FC
0 - 1
GIANCAMANA - BORGOROSSO
1 - 2
CAPODIFERRO - ABNORMAL
3 - 1
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - LA GAZZA LADRA
3 - 4
6a Giornata
Sabato, 14/10/2017 ore 18:00
YEEZY BOOST FC - GIANCAMANA
4 - 1
ABNORMAL - MAGGIO 2010
2 - 1
BORGOROSSO - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
0 - 2
LA GAZZA LADRA - CAPODIFERRO
4 - 1
7a Giornata
Sabato, 21/10/2017 ore 18:00
ABNORMAL - YEEZY BOOST FC
2 - 2
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - GIANCAMANA
3 - 1
MAGGIO 2010 - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 2
CAPODIFERRO - BORGOROSSO
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Martedi, 24/10/2017 ore 20:45
YEEZY BOOST FC - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
5 - 4
ABNORMAL - LA GAZZA LADRA
3 - 0
MAGGIO 2010 - BORGOROSSO
3 - 2
CAPODIFERRO - GIANCAMANA
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Sabato, 28/10/2017 ore 18:00
LA GAZZA LADRA - YEEZY BOOST FC
1 - 1
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - CAPODIFERRO
3 - 2
GIANCAMANA - MAGGIO 2010
4 - 0
BORGOROSSO - ABNORMAL
2 - 3
10a Giornata
Sabato, 04/11/2017 ore 18:00
MAGGIO 2010 - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
3 - 1
YEEZY BOOST FC - CAPODIFERRO
2 - 1
LA GAZZA LADRA - BORGOROSSO
1 - 2
ABNORMAL - GIANCAMANA
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Sabato, 18/11/2017 ore 18:00
BORGOROSSO - YEEZY BOOST FC
1 - 3
GIANCAMANA - LA GAZZA LADRA
0 - 4
CAPODIFERRO - MAGGIO 2010
0 - 1
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - ABNORMAL
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Sabato, 25/11/2017 ore 15:00
LA GAZZA LADRA - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
0 - 2
ABNORMAL - CAPODIFERRO
2 - 0
YEEZY BOOST FC - MAGGIO 2010
2 - 1
BORGOROSSO - GIANCAMANA
0 - 2
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 01/12/2017 ore 18:30
GIANCAMANA - YEEZY BOOST FC
6 - 3
CAPODIFERRO - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - BORGOROSSO
2 - 4
MAGGIO 2010 - ABNORMAL
2 - 0
14a Giornata
Sabato, 09/12/2017 ore 18:00
GIANCAMANA - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
2 - 1
BORGOROSSO - CAPODIFERRO
0 - 0
LA GAZZA LADRA - MAGGIO 2010
1 - 2
YEEZY BOOST FC - ABNORMAL
3 - 1
15a Giornata
Sabato, 16/12/2017 ore 15:00
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - YEEZY BOOST FC
5 - 1
LA GAZZA LADRA - ABNORMAL
1 - 1
BORGOROSSO - MAGGIO 2010
1 - 1
GIANCAMANA - CAPODIFERRO
2 - 0
16a Giornata
Venerdi, 22/12/2017 ore 18:00
YEEZY BOOST FC - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 2
CAPODIFERRO - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
2 - 5
MAGGIO 2010 - GIANCAMANA
1 - 1
ABNORMAL - BORGOROSSO
3 - 0
17a Giornata
Venerdi, 29/12/2017 ore 20:45
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - MAGGIO 2010
2 - 1
CAPODIFERRO - YEEZY BOOST FC
1 - 2
BORGOROSSO - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
GIANCAMANA - ABNORMAL
1 - 2
18a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/01/2018 ore 18:00
YEEZY BOOST FC - BORGOROSSO
4 - 0
LA GAZZA LADRA - GIANCAMANA
5 - 3
MAGGIO 2010 - CAPODIFERRO
1 - 0
ABNORMAL - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
3 - 1
19a Giornata
Domenica, 21/01/2018 ore 12:30
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
CAPODIFERRO - ABNORMAL
1 - 0
MAGGIO 2010 - YEEZY BOOST FC
4 - 3
GIANCAMANA - BORGOROSSO
1 - 2
20a Giornata
Sabato, 27/01/2018 ore 18:00
YEEZY BOOST FC - GIANCAMANA
2 - 2
LA GAZZA LADRA - CAPODIFERRO
0 - 0
BORGOROSSO - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
1 - 1
ABNORMAL - MAGGIO 2010
1 - 1
21a Giornata
Sabato, 03/02/2018 ore 18:00
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - GIANCAMANA
3 - 1
CAPODIFERRO - BORGOROSSO
3 - 3
MAGGIO 2010 - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 2
ABNORMAL - YEEZY BOOST FC
0 - 0
22a Giornata
Venerdi, 09/02/2018 ore 20:45
YEEZY BOOST FC - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
2 - 3
ABNORMAL - LA GAZZA LADRA
2 - 2
MAGGIO 2010 - BORGOROSSO
1 - 2
CAPODIFERRO - GIANCAMANA
2 - 1
23a Giornata
Sabato, 17/02/2018 ore 15:00
LA GAZZA LADRA - YEEZY BOOST FC
2 - 1
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - CAPODIFERRO
1 - 1
GIANCAMANA - MAGGIO 2010
2 - 1
BORGOROSSO - ABNORMAL
1 - 3
24a Giornata
Sabato, 24/02/2018 ore 18:00
MAGGIO 2010 - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
3 - 2
YEEZY BOOST FC - CAPODIFERRO
3 - 1
LA GAZZA LADRA - BORGOROSSO
4 - 0
ABNORMAL - GIANCAMANA
1 - 0
25a Giornata
Sabato, 03/03/2018 ore 15:00
BORGOROSSO - YEEZY BOOST FC
2 - 0
GIANCAMANA - LA GAZZA LADRA
2 - 1
CAPODIFERRO - MAGGIO 2010
1 - 0
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - ABNORMAL
1 - 2
26a Giornata
Venerdi, 09/03/2018 ore 20:45
LA GAZZA LADRA - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
1 - 0
ABNORMAL - CAPODIFERRO
2 - 2
YEEZY BOOST FC - MAGGIO 2010
0 - 2
BORGOROSSO - GIANCAMANA
0 - 0
27a Giornata
Sabato, 17/03/2018 ore 18:00
GIANCAMANA - YEEZY BOOST FC
1 - 3
CAPODIFERRO - LA GAZZA LADRA
1 - 1
C.S.K. LA VITTORIA - BORGOROSSO
5 - 2
MAGGIO 2010 - ABNORMAL
1 - 1
28a Giornata
Sabato, 31/03/2018 ore 15:00
GIANCAMANA - C.S.K. LA VITTORIA
3 - 2
BORGOROSSO - CAPODIFERRO
1 - 3
LA GAZZA LADRA - MAGGIO 2010
3 - 3
YEEZY BOOST FC - ABNORMAL
3 - 3