Home
Regolamento
Pagamenti
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Venerdi, 17/02/2017 ore 20:45
Ale-Berre - Ennio Culo
1 - 1
Pippa-Giovanni - Biby-Mirco
2 - 3
Davide-Mattia - Berto-Andrea
3 - 0
Masa-Riki - Fabio-Jack
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Sabato, 25/02/2017 ore 18:00
Ennio Culo - Pippa-Giovanni
2 - 0
Berto-Andrea - Ale-Berre
2 - 1
Biby-Mirco - Masa-Riki
0 - 0
Fabio-Jack - Davide-Mattia
4 - 3
3a Giornata
Sabato, 04/03/2017 ore 15:00
Berto-Andrea - Ennio Culo
4 - 1
Masa-Riki - Pippa-Giovanni
0 - 2
Ale-Berre - Fabio-Jack
2 - 3
Davide-Mattia - Biby-Mirco
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/03/2017 ore 20:45
Ennio Culo - Masa-Riki
2 - 1
Fabio-Jack - Berto-Andrea
3 - 2
Pippa-Giovanni - Davide-Mattia
2 - 1
Biby-Mirco - Ale-Berre
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Sabato, 18/03/2017 ore 18:00
Fabio-Jack - Ennio Culo
2 - 2
Davide-Mattia - Masa-Riki
1 - 2
Berto-Andrea - Biby-Mirco
1 - 0
Ale-Berre - Pippa-Giovanni
6 - 1
6a Giornata
Sabato, 01/04/2017 ore 18:00
Ennio Culo - Davide-Mattia
1 - 3
Biby-Mirco - Fabio-Jack
2 - 0
Masa-Riki - Ale-Berre
3 - 3
Pippa-Giovanni - Berto-Andrea
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Sabato, 08/04/2017 ore 15:00
Biby-Mirco - Ennio Culo
3 - 3
Ale-Berre - Davide-Mattia
2 - 2
Fabio-Jack - Pippa-Giovanni
0 - 2
Berto-Andrea - Masa-Riki
2 - 3
8a Giornata
Sabato, 15/04/2017 ore 12:30
Ennio Culo - Ale-Berre
2 - 0
Biby-Mirco - Pippa-Giovanni
3 - 2
Fabio-Jack - Masa-Riki
1 - 3
Berto-Andrea - Davide-Mattia
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Sabato, 22/04/2017 ore 18:00
Pippa-Giovanni - Ennio Culo
1 - 3
Ale-Berre - Berto-Andrea
3 - 0
Davide-Mattia - Fabio-Jack
3 - 5
Masa-Riki - Biby-Mirco
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Venerdi, 28/04/2017 ore 20:45
Fabio-Jack - Ale-Berre
1 - 1
Ennio Culo - Berto-Andrea
1 - 0
Pippa-Giovanni - Masa-Riki
0 - 0
Biby-Mirco - Davide-Mattia
1 - 3
11a Giornata
Sabato, 06/05/2017 ore 18:00
Masa-Riki - Ennio Culo
2 - 1
Davide-Mattia - Pippa-Giovanni
4 - 1
Berto-Andrea - Fabio-Jack
2 - 2
Ale-Berre - Biby-Mirco
0 - 2
12a Giornata
Sabato, 13/05/2017 ore 18:00
Pippa-Giovanni - Ale-Berre
0 - 1
Biby-Mirco - Berto-Andrea
1 - 1
Ennio Culo - Fabio-Jack
3 - 2
Masa-Riki - Davide-Mattia
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Sabato, 20/05/2017 ore 18:00
Davide-Mattia - Ennio Culo
2 - 4
Berto-Andrea - Pippa-Giovanni
0 - 3
Ale-Berre - Masa-Riki
2 - 1
Fabio-Jack - Biby-Mirco
1 - 2
14a Giornata
Sabato, 27/05/2017 ore 18:00
Davide-Mattia - Ale-Berre
3 - 1
Masa-Riki - Berto-Andrea
1 - 2
Pippa-Giovanni - Fabio-Jack
2 - 2
Ennio Culo - Biby-Mirco
2 - 1