|
1a Giornata
Martedi, 23/09/2014 ore 20:45 | Furia Ciuka - Mimi Cooper | | 5 - 1 | Crackerino - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Arenella - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 1 | New Team - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 2 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 27/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Crackerino - Furia Ciuka | | 0 - 2 | Mimi Cooper - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 3 | Real Torvajanica - New Team | | 3 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Deportivo Arenella | | 3 - 2 | |
|
3a Giornata
Sabato, 04/10/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 3 - 2 | Furia Ciuka - Real Torvajanica | | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Arenella - Mimi Cooper | | 0 - 2 | New Team - Crackerino | | 1 - 0 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 18/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Mimi Cooper - Crackerino | | 2 - 1 | New Team - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 1 | Real Torvajanica - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 2 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Furia Ciuka | | 2 - 3 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - Deportivo Arenella | | 5 - 2 | Furia Ciuka - New Team | | 1 - 2 | Crackerino - Real Torvajanica | | 2 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 0 | | |
6a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | A.C. Picchia - Crackerino | | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Arenella - Furia Ciuka | | 2 - 2 | New Team - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 0 - 2 | Real Torvajanica - Mimi Cooper | | 1 - 1 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Furia Ciuka - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 2 | Crackerino - Deportivo Arenella | | 0 - 1 | Mimi Cooper - New Team | | 1 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Real Torvajanica | | 2 - 0 | | |
8a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - New Team | | 2 - 3 | Real Torvajanica - Deportivo Arenella | | 2 - 2 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Crackerino | | 1 - 2 | Mimi Cooper - Furia Ciuka | | 2 - 0 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | New Team - Real Torvajanica | | 2 - 1 | Furia Ciuka - Crackerino | | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Arenella - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Mimi Cooper | | 1 - 3 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 29/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Crackerino - New Team | | 1 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - A.C. Picchia | | 3 - 0 | Mimi Cooper - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 1 | Real Torvajanica - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 3 | |
|
11a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | Deportivo Arenella - New Team | | 0 - 0 | A.C. Picchia - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 2 | Furia Ciuka - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 1 - 0 | Crackerino - Mimi Cooper | | 1 - 2 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | Deportivo Arenella - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 0 | Real Torvajanica - Crackerino | | 2 - 4 | Mimi Cooper - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 0 - 1 | New Team - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 1 | |
|
13a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - New Team | | 1 - 2 | Crackerino - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 3 | Furia Ciuka - Deportivo Arenella | | 4 - 1 | Mimi Cooper - Real Torvajanica | | 0 - 1 | | |
14a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | Deportivo Arenella - Crackerino | | 2 - 2 | Real Torvajanica - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 0 - 2 | A.C. Picchia - Furia Ciuka | | 3 - 3 | New Team - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 1 | |
|
15a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - A.C. Picchia | | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Arenella - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 2 | Crackerino - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 2 - 0 | Furia Ciuka - Mimi Cooper | | 6 - 2 | | |
16a Giornata
Sabato, 17/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Real Torvajanica - New Team | | 4 - 2 | Crackerino - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 0 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 3 | Mimi Cooper - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 3 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Crackerino | | 0 - 2 | A.C. Picchia - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Arenella - Mimi Cooper | | 1 - 1 | Furia Ciuka - Real Torvajanica | | 3 - 1 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 0 | Real Torvajanica - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 0 | Mimi Cooper - Crackerino | | 2 - 2 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 0 | Crackerino - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 3 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 3 | Furia Ciuka - New Team | | 1 - 2 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Crackerino | | 1 - 4 | Deportivo Arenella - Furia Ciuka | | 0 - 3 | Real Torvajanica - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 6 | |
|
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Crackerino - Deportivo Arenella | | 5 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 1 | Furia Ciuka - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 3 | Mimi Cooper - New Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 28/02/2015 ore 20:45 | A.C. Picchia - New Team | | 0 - 0 | Real Torvajanica - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 0 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Crackerino | | 0 - 1 | Mimi Cooper - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 3 | |
|
23a Giornata
Sabato, 07/03/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Real Torvajanica | | 2 - 2 | Furia Ciuka - Crackerino | | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Arenella - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Picchia - Mimi Cooper | | 1 - 1 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 14/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Crackerino - New Team | | 1 - 5 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 2 | Mimi Cooper - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 0 | Real Torvajanica - Furia Ciuka | | 2 - 2 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 21/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo Arenella - New Team | | 2 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 1 | Furia Ciuka - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 3 - 0 | Crackerino - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 0 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 04/04/2015 ore 15:00 | Deportivo Arenella - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 1 | Real Torvajanica - Crackerino | | 2 - 1 | Mimi Cooper - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 4 - 1 | New Team - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 2 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 11/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - New Team | | 1 - 2 | Crackerino - A.C. Picchia | | 3 - 2 | Furia Ciuka - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 1 | Mimi Cooper - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 0 | | |
28a Giornata
Sabato, 18/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo Arenella - Crackerino | | 1 - 1 | Real Torvajanica - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 0 | New Team - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 0 | |
|
29a Giornata
Sabato, 25/04/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Arenella - Real Torvajanica | | 1 - 1 | Crackerino - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 3 - 1 | Furia Ciuka - Mimi Cooper | | 0 - 1 | | |
30a Giornata
Martedi, 28/04/2015 ore 20:45 | Real Torvajanica - New Team | | 0 - 2 | Crackerino - Furia Ciuka | | 2 - 0 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Deportivo Arenella | | 0 - 2 | Mimi Cooper - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 2 | |
|
31a Giornata
Sabato, 02/05/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Crackerino | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Arenella - Mimi Cooper | | 0 - 0 | Furia Ciuka - Real Torvajanica | | 4 - 2 | | |
32a Giornata
Sabato, 09/05/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Deportivo Arenella | | 1 - 3 | Real Torvajanica - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 5 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Furia Ciuka | | 0 - 1 | Mimi Cooper - Crackerino | | 2 - 0 | |
|
33a Giornata
Sabato, 16/05/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - Deportivo Arenella | | 2 - 0 | Crackerino - Real Torvajanica | | 3 - 2 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Mimi Cooper | | 2 - 4 | Furia Ciuka - New Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
34a Giornata
Sabato, 23/05/2015 ore 18:00 | New Team - Scugnizzi Rampanti | | 2 - 2 | A.C. Picchia - Crackerino | | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Arenella - Furia Ciuka | | 1 - 0 | Real Torvajanica - Mimi Cooper | | 4 - 0 | |
|
35a Giornata
Sabato, 30/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Crackerino - Deportivo Arenella | | 5 - 1 | Scugnizzi Rampanti - Real Torvajanica | | 3 - 3 | Furia Ciuka - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 2 | Mimi Cooper - New Team | | 1 - 3 | | |