|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 13/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 2 | Atletico Galluzzo - F.C. Bulldog | | 4 - 0 | Team Tracollo - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 3 | Atletico Paulpettone - Real Prodotto | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - Lokomotiv Commando | | 2 - 2 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 20/09/2014 ore 18:00 | F.C. Bulldog - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 1 | Shaktar Ben - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Commando - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Atletico Paulpettone | | 3 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 1 | |
|
3a Giornata
Martedi, 23/09/2014 ore 20:45 | Deportivo La Mosca - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 1 | Atletico Galluzzo - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 3 | F.C. Bulldog - Team Tracollo | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paulpettone - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 1 | Atletico Tettofili - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 2 - 1 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 27/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Atletico Galluzzo - Deportivo La Mosca | | 1 - 1 | Shaktar Ben - Team Tracollo | | 2 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Real Prodotto | | 2 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Commando - Atletico Paulpettone | | 2 - 3 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 04/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Atletico Tettofili | | 1 - 2 | Atletico Galluzzo - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Shaktar Ben | | 0 - 2 | Atletico Paulpettone - F.C. Bulldog | | 3 - 1 | Team Tracollo - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 1 | | |
6a Giornata
Sabato, 18/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Real Prodotto - Deportivo La Mosca | | 2 - 1 | Atletico Paulpettone - Atletico Galluzzo | | 3 - 1 | Shaktar Ben - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 1 | Atletico Tettofili - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 2 - 1 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 2 | Atletico Galluzzo - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Commando - F.C. Bulldog | | 0 - 1 | Team Tracollo - Atletico Paulpettone | | 4 - 4 | Shaktar Ben - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 1 | | |
8a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | Team Tracollo - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Atletico Galluzzo | | 2 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 3 | Atletico Tettofili - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 0 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 1 | Atletico Galluzzo - Team Tracollo | | 2 - 1 | F.C. Bulldog - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 3 | Shaktar Ben - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Commando - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 0 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Shaktar Ben - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 2 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Atletico Paulpettone | | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Commando - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 3 | |
|
11a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Atletico Galluzzo - Shaktar Ben | | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Mosca - F.C. Bulldog | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paulpettone - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 3 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Lokomotiv Commando | | 0 - 0 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 29/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Lokomotiv Commando - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 0 | Real Prodotto - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 4 | Team Tracollo - F.C. Bulldog | | 0 - 3 | Shaktar Ben - Atletico Paulpettone | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 0 | |
|
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | Deportivo La Mosca - Atletico Galluzzo | | 1 - 1 | Team Tracollo - Shaktar Ben | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - F.C. Bulldog | | 0 - 2 | Real Prodotto - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paulpettone - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 0 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | Atletico Tettofili - Deportivo La Mosca | | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Commando - Atletico Galluzzo | | 3 - 0 | Real Prodotto - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 1 | F.C. Bulldog - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 0 | Shaktar Ben - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 2 | |
|
15a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | Lokomotiv Commando - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - F.C. Bulldog | | 4 - 2 | Atletico Galluzzo - Atletico Paulpettone | | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Mosca - Real Prodotto | | 2 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 1 | | |
16a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Deportivo La Mosca | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - Atletico Galluzzo | | 2 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paulpettone - Team Tracollo | | 2 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 0 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Shaktar Ben - F.C. Bulldog | | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Mosca - Team Tracollo | | 0 - 1 | Atletico Galluzzo - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Commando - Real Prodotto | | 1 - 2 | Atletico Paulpettone - Atletico Tettofili | | 2 - 0 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 17/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Atletico Paulpettone - Deportivo La Mosca | | 2 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Atletico Galluzzo | | 1 - 2 | Atletico Tettofili - Shaktar Ben | | 2 - 0 | Real Prodotto - F.C. Bulldog | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 0 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Shaktar Ben | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Galluzzo - F.C. Bulldog | | 2 - 0 | Team Tracollo - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paulpettone - Real Prodotto | | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tettofili - Lokomotiv Commando | | 2 - 0 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Shaktar Ben - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 2 | F.C. Bulldog - Deportivo La Mosca | | 2 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Atletico Tettofili | | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Commando - Team Tracollo | | 0 - 0 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Lokomotiv Commando | | 2 - 0 | Atletico Galluzzo - Real Prodotto | | 3 - 4 | F.C. Bulldog - Team Tracollo | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paulpettone - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 3 - 0 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Atletico Galluzzo - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 4 | Shaktar Ben - Team Tracollo | | 0 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Atletico Tettofili | | 1 - 2 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Real Prodotto | | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Commando - Atletico Paulpettone | | 3 - 1 | |
|
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Deportivo La Mosca - Atletico Tettofili | | 2 - 1 | Atletico Galluzzo - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 3 | Team Tracollo - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paulpettone - F.C. Bulldog | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 1 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 28/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Shaktar Ben - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 1 | F.C. Bulldog - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 1 - 2 | Atletico Paulpettone - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tettofili - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 0 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 07/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 1 | Atletico Galluzzo - Atletico Tettofili | | 1 - 2 | Shaktar Ben - Real Prodotto | | 1 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Commando - F.C. Bulldog | | 2 - 0 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 14/03/2015 ore 18:00 | F.C. Bulldog - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 2 | Team Tracollo - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 1 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Atletico Galluzzo | | 3 - 0 | Real Prodotto - Lokomotiv Commando | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 0 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 21/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Galluzzo - Team Tracollo | | 2 - 0 | Shaktar Ben - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 1 | F.C. Bulldog - Real Prodotto | | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Commando - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 3 | | |
28a Giornata
Sabato, 04/04/2015 ore 15:00 | Shaktar Ben - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Atletico Galluzzo | | 1 - 2 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Atletico Paulpettone | | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Commando - Atletico Tettofili | | 3 - 1 | |
|
29a Giornata
Sabato, 11/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Atletico Galluzzo - Shaktar Ben | | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Mosca - F.C. Bulldog | | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paulpettone - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - Real Prodotto | | 2 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Lokomotiv Commando | | 0 - 2 | | |
30a Giornata
Sabato, 18/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Lokomotiv Commando - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 2 | Real Prodotto - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 1 | Team Tracollo - F.C. Bulldog | | 0 - 0 | Shaktar Ben - Atletico Paulpettone | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 1 | |
|
31a Giornata
Sabato, 25/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Deportivo La Mosca - Atletico Galluzzo | | 3 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Shaktar Ben | | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - F.C. Bulldog | | 1 - 0 | Real Prodotto - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 3 | Atletico Paulpettone - Lokomotiv Commando | | 0 - 0 | | |
32a Giornata
Martedi, 28/04/2015 ore 20:45 | Atletico Tettofili - Deportivo La Mosca | | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Commando - Atletico Galluzzo | | 2 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Team Tracollo | | 2 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Atletico Paulpettone | | 3 - 0 | Shaktar Ben - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 2 | |
|
33a Giornata
Sabato, 02/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Lokomotiv Commando - Shaktar Ben | | 0 - 0 | A.C. Pippoacaso - F.C. Bulldog | | 2 - 0 | Atletico Galluzzo - Atletico Paulpettone | | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Mosca - Real Prodotto | | 1 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Atletico Tettofili | | 1 - 2 | | |
34a Giornata
Sabato, 09/05/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 2 | Atletico Tettofili - Atletico Galluzzo | | 1 - 1 | Real Prodotto - Shaktar Ben | | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paulpettone - Team Tracollo | | 1 - 0 | F.C. Bulldog - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 2 | |
|
35a Giornata
Sabato, 16/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Shaktar Ben - F.C. Bulldog | | 1 - 4 | Deportivo La Mosca - Team Tracollo | | 3 - 0 | Atletico Galluzzo - A.C. Pippoacaso | | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Commando - Real Prodotto | | 1 - 3 | Atletico Paulpettone - Atletico Tettofili | | 0 - 0 | | |
36a Giornata
Sabato, 23/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Atletico Paulpettone - Deportivo La Mosca | | 0 - 0 | Team Tracollo - Atletico Galluzzo | | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tettofili - Shaktar Ben | | - | Real Prodotto - F.C. Bulldog | | 1 - 1 | A.C. Pippoacaso - Lokomotiv Commando | | 1 - 2 | |