|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 04/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Guinardó | | 1 - 0 | Mambo - Coppa Rica | | 3 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Stabia | | 3 - 0 | Mano Rossa - Longobarda | | 1 - 1 | Nap1926 - Dead Dogs | | 3 - 1 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 18/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Coppa Rica - Serenissimi | | 2 - 2 | Longobarda - Nap1926 | | 3 - 3 | Stabia - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 1 | Guinardó - Vecchia Brigata | | 0 - 1 | Dead Dogs - Mambo | | 0 - 0 | |
|
3a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Dead Dogs | | 2 - 0 | Mambo - Longobarda | | 0 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Coppa Rica | | 2 - 0 | Guinardó - Stabia | | 0 - 5 | Nap1926 - Mano Rossa | | 3 - 3 | | |
4a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | Coppa Rica - Guinardó | | 1 - 0 | Mano Rossa - Mambo | | 2 - 2 | Longobarda - Serenissimi | | 1 - 1 | Stabia - Nap1926 | | 0 - 1 | Dead Dogs - Vecchia Brigata | | 0 - 1 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Mano Rossa | | 2 - 2 | Mambo - Nap1926 | | 0 - 0 | Coppa Rica - Stabia | | 0 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Longobarda | | 1 - 1 | Guinardó - Dead Dogs | | 0 - 2 | | |
6a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Mano Rossa - Vecchia Brigata | | 1 - 2 | Longobarda - Guinardó | | 2 - 1 | Stabia - Mambo | | 1 - 2 | Dead Dogs - Coppa Rica | | 1 - 0 | Nap1926 - Serenissimi | | 2 - 1 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Mambo | | 1 - 1 | Coppa Rica - Longobarda | | 2 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Nap1926 | | 2 - 0 | Guinardó - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 2 | Dead Dogs - Stabia | | 1 - 1 | | |
8a Giornata
Sabato, 29/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Stabia | | 2 - 0 | Mambo - Vecchia Brigata | | 0 - 0 | Mano Rossa - Coppa Rica | | 3 - 2 | Longobarda - Dead Dogs | | 1 - 3 | Nap1926 - Guinardó | | 0 - 1 | |
|
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | Coppa Rica - Nap1926 | | 1 - 0 | Vecchia Brigata - Serenissimi | | 2 - 0 | Stabia - Longobarda | | 0 - 1 | Guinardó - Mambo | | 1 - 0 | Dead Dogs - Mano Rossa | | 3 - 2 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | Guinardó - Serenissimi | | 2 - 1 | Coppa Rica - Mambo | | 1 - 1 | Stabia - Vecchia Brigata | | 0 - 0 | Longobarda - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 2 | Dead Dogs - Nap1926 | | 0 - 2 | |
|
11a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | Serenissimi - Coppa Rica | | 1 - 1 | Nap1926 - Longobarda | | 0 - 1 | Mano Rossa - Stabia | | 0 - 0 | Vecchia Brigata - Guinardó | | 2 - 2 | Mambo - Dead Dogs | | 4 - 1 | | |
12a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | Dead Dogs - Serenissimi | | 1 - 2 | Longobarda - Mambo | | 2 - 0 | Coppa Rica - Vecchia Brigata | | 1 - 1 | Stabia - Guinardó | | 1 - 1 | Mano Rossa - Nap1926 | | 0 - 1 | |
|
13a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Guinardó - Coppa Rica | | 1 - 0 | Mambo - Mano Rossa | | 3 - 0 | Serenissimi - Longobarda | | 0 - 0 | Nap1926 - Stabia | | 3 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Dead Dogs | | 4 - 1 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 17/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Mano Rossa - Serenissimi | | 3 - 1 | Nap1926 - Mambo | | 0 - 2 | Stabia - Coppa Rica | | 3 - 1 | Longobarda - Vecchia Brigata | | 1 - 2 | Dead Dogs - Guinardó | | 1 - 1 | |
|
15a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Vecchia Brigata - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 0 | Guinardó - Longobarda | | 1 - 2 | Mambo - Stabia | | 1 - 2 | Coppa Rica - Dead Dogs | | 2 - 3 | Serenissimi - Nap1926 | | 0 - 1 | | |
16a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Mambo - Serenissimi | | 1 - 0 | Longobarda - Coppa Rica | | 0 - 5 | Nap1926 - Vecchia Brigata | | 0 - 0 | Mano Rossa - Guinardó | | 2 - 0 | Stabia - Dead Dogs | | 1 - 0 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Stabia - Serenissimi | | 1 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Mambo | | 4 - 3 | Coppa Rica - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 1 | Dead Dogs - Longobarda | | 2 - 1 | Guinardó - Nap1926 | | 0 - 0 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Nap1926 - Coppa Rica | | 0 - 0 | Serenissimi - Vecchia Brigata | | 1 - 3 | Longobarda - Stabia | | 3 - 0 | Mambo - Guinardó | | 4 - 0 | Mano Rossa - Dead Dogs | | 1 - 3 | |
|
19a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Serenissimi - Guinardó | | 0 - 2 | Mambo - Coppa Rica | | 3 - 0 | Vecchia Brigata - Stabia | | 0 - 1 | Mano Rossa - Longobarda | | 1 - 0 | Nap1926 - Dead Dogs | | 0 - 0 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 28/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Coppa Rica - Serenissimi | | 0 - 1 | Longobarda - Nap1926 | | 0 - 0 | Stabia - Mano Rossa | | 0 - 0 | Guinardó - Vecchia Brigata | | 2 - 1 | Dead Dogs - Mambo | | 0 - 1 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 07/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Dead Dogs | | 1 - 1 | Mambo - Longobarda | | 3 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Coppa Rica | | 1 - 2 | Guinardó - Stabia | | 0 - 1 | Nap1926 - Mano Rossa | | 0 - 0 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 14/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Coppa Rica - Guinardó | | 0 - 0 | Mano Rossa - Mambo | | 2 - 2 | Longobarda - Serenissimi | | 0 - 3 | Stabia - Nap1926 | | 0 - 0 | Dead Dogs - Vecchia Brigata | | 1 - 0 | |
|
23a Giornata
Sabato, 21/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Mano Rossa | | 2 - 0 | Mambo - Nap1926 | | 1 - 0 | Coppa Rica - Stabia | | 2 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Longobarda | | 0 - 1 | Guinardó - Dead Dogs | | 0 - 1 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 04/04/2015 ore 15:00 | Mano Rossa - Vecchia Brigata | | 0 - 3 | Longobarda - Guinardó | | 4 - 1 | Stabia - Mambo | | 0 - 0 | Dead Dogs - Coppa Rica | | 1 - 2 | Nap1926 - Serenissimi | | 1 - 2 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 11/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Mambo | | 2 - 4 | Coppa Rica - Longobarda | | 0 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Nap1926 | | 0 - 3 | Guinardó - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 0 | Dead Dogs - Stabia | | 0 - 0 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 18/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Serenissimi - Stabia | | 1 - 1 | Mambo - Vecchia Brigata | | 1 - 1 | Mano Rossa - Coppa Rica | | 0 - 0 | Longobarda - Dead Dogs | | 1 - 1 | Nap1926 - Guinardó | | 1 - 0 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 25/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Coppa Rica - Nap1926 | | 1 - 1 | Vecchia Brigata - Serenissimi | | 2 - 1 | Stabia - Longobarda | | 0 - 1 | Guinardó - Mambo | | 0 - 0 | Dead Dogs - Mano Rossa | | 1 - 0 | | |