|
ZONA CESARINI |
2 |
- |
1 |
TESTANELPALLONE |
|
|
Modulo: 4-4-2 |
---|
|
1 |
SOMMER Yann | |
|
10 |
BUONGIORNO Alessandro | 6,5 |
|
4 |
DJIMSITI Berat | 6,5 |
|
7 |
POSCH Stefan | 6,5 |
|
9 |
RODRIGUEZ Ricardo | 6 |
|
14 |
VLASIC Nikola | 6,5 |
|
17 |
MESSIAS Junior | 7 |
|
19 |
FABBIAN Giovanni | 6 |
|
1 |
FREULER Remo | 8 |
|
24 |
ZIRKZEE Joshua | 6 |
|
20 |
MARTINEZ Lautaro | 5,5 | Panchina: |
---|
|
3 |
AUDERO Emil | 6,5 |
|
2 |
PROVEDEL Ivan | |
|
11 |
MARI Pablo | 6 |
|
8 |
GATTI Federico | |
|
5 |
ZAPPACOSTA Davide | 6,5 |
|
6 |
LAZARO Valentino | 6 |
|
12 |
LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel | 6 |
|
16 |
BRESCIANINI Marco | 6 |
|
18 |
DE ROON Marten | 7 |
|
15 |
CIURRIA Patrick | |
|
21 |
LAURIENTE Armand | 6 |
|
25 |
YILDIZ Kenan | 5 |
|
23 |
BANDA Lameck | 6,5 |
|
22 |
BERARDI Domenico | |
| | Modulo: 4-3-3 |
---|
|
3 |
SKORUPSKI Lukasz | |
|
9 |
RUGGERI Matteo | 7,5 |
|
10 |
GABBIA Matteo | 6,5 |
|
4 |
DI LORENZO Giovanni | 4,5 |
|
7 |
DUMFRIES Denzel | 7,5 |
|
18 |
CRISTANTE Bryan | 5,5 |
|
14 |
MALINOVSKIY Ruslan | 6 |
|
12 |
CANDREVA Antonio | 5,5 |
|
21 |
ZACCAGNI Mattia | 6 |
|
22 |
PINAMONTI Andrea | 5 |
|
20 |
GIROUD Olivier | 5,5 | Panchina: |
---|
|
1 |
TERRACCIANO Pietro | 5,5 |
|
2 |
CHRISTENSEN Oliver | |
|
5 |
HERNANDEZ Theo | |
|
6 |
DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo | |
|
11 |
LUPERTO Sebastiano | 6 |
|
8 |
GALLO Antonino | 7 |
|
13 |
SAMARDZIC Lazar | 5 |
|
15 |
ADLI Yacine | |
|
19 |
AEBISCHER Michel | 6,5 |
|
16 |
KOSTIC Filip | |
|
17 |
IBRAHIMOVIC Arijon | |
|
24 |
DANY MOTA Mota Carvalho | 6 |
|
23 |
JOVIC Luka | |
|
25 |
POLITANO Matteo | 5 |
|
|
Sostituzioni:
|
SOMMER
Yann
|
|
AUDERO
Emil |
|
| |
Sostituzioni:
|
SKORUPSKI
Lukasz
|
|
TERRACCIANO
Pietro |
|
|
|
punteggio squadra: | 71 |
---|
| modificatore difesa: | 3 |
---|
| TOTALE: | 74 |
---|
|
| | punteggio squadra: | 65 |
---|
| modificatore difesa: | 4 |
---|
| TOTALE: | 69 |
---|
|
|
|
Formazione inserita alle ore 08:28 di Sabato, 30/03/2024 |
| | Formazione inserita alle ore 08:35 di Sabato, 30/03/2024 |
|
|
|