CALENDARIO
GIORNATE: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

 

Vincitori Giornate

 

1a Giornata      Venerdi, 17/09/2021 ore 20:45
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
2a Giornata      Martedi, 21/09/2021 ore 18:30
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
3a Giornata      Sabato, 25/09/2021 ore 15:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
4a Giornata      Venerdi, 01/10/2021 ore 20:45
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
5a Giornata      Sabato, 16/10/2021 ore 15:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
6a Giornata      Venerdi, 22/10/2021 ore 18:30
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
7a Giornata      Martedi, 26/10/2021 ore 18:30
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
8a Giornata      Sabato, 30/10/2021 ore 15:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
9a Giornata      Venerdi, 05/11/2021 ore 20:45
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
10a Giornata      Sabato, 20/11/2021 ore 15:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
11a Giornata      Venerdi, 26/11/2021 ore 20:45
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
12a Giornata      Martedi, 30/11/2021 ore 18:30
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
13a Giornata      Sabato, 04/12/2021 ore 15:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
14a Giornata      Venerdi, 10/12/2021 ore 20:45
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
15a Giornata      Venerdi, 17/12/2021 ore 18:30
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
16a Giornata      Martedi, 21/12/2021 ore 18:30
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
17a Giornata      Giovedi, 06/01/2022 ore 15:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
18a Giornata      Sabato, 08/01/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
19a Giornata      Sabato, 15/01/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
20a Giornata      Sabato, 22/01/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
21a Giornata      Sabato, 05/02/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
22a Giornata      Sabato, 12/02/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
23a Giornata      Sabato, 19/02/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
24a Giornata      Sabato, 26/02/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
25a Giornata      Sabato, 05/03/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
26a Giornata      Sabato, 12/03/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
27a Giornata      Sabato, 19/03/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
28a Giornata      Sabato, 02/04/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
29a Giornata      Sabato, 09/04/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
30a Giornata      Sabato, 16/04/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
31a Giornata      Sabato, 23/04/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
 
32a Giornata      Sabato, 30/04/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12
 
33a Giornata      Sabato, 07/05/2022 ore 18:00
 
squadra1
squadra2
squadra3
squadra4
squadra5
squadra6
squadra7
squadra8
squadra9
squadra10
squadra11
squadra12