Home
Regolamento
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Coppa
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
RISULTATI
36a Giornata
Domenica, 22/05/2022 ore 18:00
U.C. Birra Raffo - Bellosguardo F.C.
0 - 2
Red Borgogna - F.C. Jalapeño
0 - 1
Affamados de Copa - Mojito F.C.
1 - 2
Fidenae Falcons - Stray Eagles 1900
3 - 3
Acquedotti F.C. - Trabant Spor
2 - 3
Seleziona la giornata
1a giornata - Sabato, 11/09/2021 ore: 15:00
2a giornata - Venerdi, 17/09/2021 ore: 20:45
3a giornata - Martedi, 21/09/2021 ore: 18:30
4a giornata - Sabato, 25/09/2021 ore: 15:00
5a giornata - Venerdi, 01/10/2021 ore: 20:45
6a giornata - Sabato, 16/10/2021 ore: 15:00
7a giornata - Venerdi, 22/10/2021 ore: 18:30
8a giornata - Martedi, 26/10/2021 ore: 18:30
9a giornata - Sabato, 30/10/2021 ore: 15:00
10a giornata - Venerdi, 05/11/2021 ore: 20:45
11a giornata - Sabato, 20/11/2021 ore: 15:00
12a giornata - Venerdi, 26/11/2021 ore: 20:45
13a giornata - Martedi, 30/11/2021 ore: 18:30
14a giornata - Sabato, 04/12/2021 ore: 15:00
15a giornata - Venerdi, 10/12/2021 ore: 20:45
16a giornata - Venerdi, 17/12/2021 ore: 18:30
17a giornata - Martedi, 21/12/2021 ore: 20:45
18a giornata - Giovedi, 06/01/2022 ore: 12:30
19a giornata - Domenica, 09/01/2022 ore: 12:30
20a giornata - Sabato, 15/01/2022 ore: 15:00
21a giornata - Venerdi, 21/01/2022 ore: 20:45
22a giornata - Sabato, 05/02/2022 ore: 15:00
23a giornata - Sabato, 12/02/2022 ore: 15:00
24a giornata - Venerdi, 18/02/2022 ore: 20:45
25a giornata - Venerdi, 25/02/2022 ore: 18:45
26a giornata - Venerdi, 04/03/2022 ore: 20:45
27a giornata - Sabato, 12/03/2022 ore: 15:00
28a giornata - Venerdi, 18/03/2022 ore: 18:45
29a giornata - Sabato, 02/04/2022 ore: 15:00
30a giornata - Sabato, 09/04/2022 ore: 15:00
31a giornata - Venerdi, 15/04/2022 ore: 19:00
32a giornata - Sabato, 23/04/2022 ore: 15:00
33a giornata - Sabato, 30/04/2022 ore: 15:00
34a giornata - Venerdi, 06/05/2022 ore: 18:45
35a giornata - Sabato, 14/05/2022 ore: 15:00
36a giornata - Domenica, 22/05/2022 ore: 18:00