|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 14/09/2013 ore 18:00 | APACHE - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 2 | BORGOROSSO - INTERNET@ILATI | | 2 - 2 | MATIBALL - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 2 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - GIGGIRRIVA | | 2 - 1 | CERASA 31 - DUEMILA | | 3 - 1 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 21/09/2013 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - BORGOROSSO | | 4 - 0 | INTERNET@ILATI - EXCALIBUR | | 2 - 0 | HARLEY BROTHERS - APACHE | | 2 - 0 | GIGGIRRIVA - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 1 | DUEMILA - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | |
|
3a Giornata
Martedi, 24/09/2013 ore 20:45 | APACHE - BORGOROSSO | | 1 - 4 | MATIBALL - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 0 | HARLEY BROTHERS - DUEMILA | | 2 - 0 | EXCALIBUR - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 2 | CERASA 31 - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 0 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 28/09/2013 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - CERASA 31 | | 2 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - EXCALIBUR | | 2 - 1 | INTERNET@ILATI - MATIBALL | | 0 - 1 | GIGGIRRIVA - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 2 | DUEMILA - APACHE | | 2 - 1 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 05/10/2013 ore 18:00 | APACHE - EXCALIBUR | | 3 - 0 | MATIBALL - DUEDECOPPE | | 2 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - INTERNET@ILATI | | 2 - 0 | CERASA 31 - BORGOROSSO | | 2 - 1 | DUEMILA - GIGGIRRIVA | | 3 - 1 | | |
6a Giornata
Venerdi, 18/10/2013 ore 20:45 | DUEDECOPPE - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 4 | BORGOROSSO - MATIBALL | | 1 - 3 | INTERNET@ILATI - DUEMILA | | 0 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - CERASA 31 | | 0 - 2 | GIGGIRRIVA - APACHE | | 0 - 1 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 26/10/2013 ore 18:00 | APACHE - CERASA 31 | | 0 - 2 | MATIBALL - EXCALIBUR | | 2 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - BORGOROSSO | | 2 - 2 | GIGGIRRIVA - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 0 | DUEMILA - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 1 | | |
8a Giornata
Martedi, 29/10/2013 ore 20:45 | DUEDECOPPE - GIGGIRRIVA | | 4 - 2 | BORGOROSSO - DUEMILA | | 1 - 1 | INTERNET@ILATI - APACHE | | 1 - 0 | EXCALIBUR - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 2 - 0 | CERASA 31 - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 02/11/2013 ore 18:00 | APACHE - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - CERASA 31 | | 2 - 1 | GIGGIRRIVA - BORGOROSSO | | 0 - 0 | DUEMILA - EXCALIBUR | | 1 - 2 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 09/11/2013 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - APACHE | | 2 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - BORGOROSSO | | 2 - 0 | HARLEY BROTHERS - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | GIGGIRRIVA - EXCALIBUR | | 0 - 1 | DUEMILA - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 0 | |
|
11a Giornata
Sabato, 23/11/2013 ore 18:00 | BORGOROSSO - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 2 | EXCALIBUR - INTERNET@ILATI | | 0 - 0 | APACHE - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 0 - 1 | CERASA 31 - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 0 | MATIBALL - DUEMILA | | 1 - 1 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 30/11/2013 ore 18:00 | BORGOROSSO - APACHE | | 1 - 1 | GIGGIRRIVA - MATIBALL | | 3 - 1 | DUEMILA - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 3 - 0 | DUEDECOPPE - EXCALIBUR | | 3 - 1 | INTERNET@ILATI - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 0 | |
|
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 06/12/2013 ore 20:45 | CERASA 31 - DUEDECOPPE | | 2 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - BORGOROSSO | | 1 - 1 | MATIBALL - INTERNET@ILATI | | 2 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - GIGGIRRIVA | | 2 - 3 | APACHE - DUEMILA | | 2 - 1 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 14/12/2013 ore 18:00 | EXCALIBUR - APACHE | | 0 - 1 | DUEDECOPPE - MATIBALL | | 3 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 0 - 3 | BORGOROSSO - CERASA 31 | | 0 - 1 | GIGGIRRIVA - DUEMILA | | 2 - 1 | |
|
15a Giornata
Sabato, 21/12/2013 ore 18:00 | HARLEY BROTHERS - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 3 | MATIBALL - BORGOROSSO | | 5 - 1 | DUEMILA - INTERNET@ILATI | | 2 - 2 | CERASA 31 - EXCALIBUR | | 3 - 2 | APACHE - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 0 | | |
16a Giornata
Lunedi, 06/01/2014 ore 15:00 | CERASA 31 - APACHE | | 0 - 0 | EXCALIBUR - MATIBALL | | 1 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 1 | INTERNET@ILATI - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 2 | DUEDECOPPE - DUEMILA | | 2 - 0 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 11/01/2014 ore 18:00 | GIGGIRRIVA - DUEDECOPPE | | 2 - 1 | DUEMILA - BORGOROSSO | | 3 - 0 | APACHE - INTERNET@ILATI | | 2 - 0 | HARLEY BROTHERS - EXCALIBUR | | 0 - 0 | MATIBALL - CERASA 31 | | 4 - 1 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 18/01/2014 ore 18:00 | MATIBALL - APACHE | | 4 - 2 | DUEDECOPPE - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 0 | CERASA 31 - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 2 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - GIGGIRRIVA | | 3 - 2 | EXCALIBUR - DUEMILA | | 2 - 1 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 25/01/2014 ore 18:00 | APACHE - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 0 | BORGOROSSO - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 2 | MATIBALL - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - GIGGIRRIVA | | 3 - 1 | CERASA 31 - DUEMILA | | 1 - 1 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 01/02/2014 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - BORGOROSSO | | 0 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - EXCALIBUR | | 0 - 2 | HARLEY BROTHERS - APACHE | | 1 - 2 | GIGGIRRIVA - CERASA 31 | | 0 - 2 | DUEMILA - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 08/02/2014 ore 18:00 | APACHE - BORGOROSSO | | 1 - 0 | MATIBALL - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 3 | HARLEY BROTHERS - DUEMILA | | 0 - 0 | EXCALIBUR - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 1 | CERASA 31 - INTERNET@ILATI | | 0 - 2 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 15/02/2014 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - EXCALIBUR | | 2 - 1 | INTERNET@ILATI - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | GIGGIRRIVA - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 2 - 3 | DUEMILA - APACHE | | 3 - 1 | |
|
23a Giornata
Sabato, 22/02/2014 ore 18:00 | APACHE - EXCALIBUR | | 0 - 2 | MATIBALL - DUEDECOPPE | | 2 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - INTERNET@ILATI | | 2 - 3 | CERASA 31 - BORGOROSSO | | 0 - 0 | DUEMILA - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 0 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 01/03/2014 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - MATIBALL | | 1 - 0 | INTERNET@ILATI - DUEMILA | | 1 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 0 | GIGGIRRIVA - APACHE | | 2 - 0 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 08/03/2014 ore 18:00 | APACHE - CERASA 31 | | 3 - 0 | MATIBALL - EXCALIBUR | | 1 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - BORGOROSSO | | 0 - 1 | GIGGIRRIVA - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 1 | DUEMILA - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 0 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 15/03/2014 ore 18:00 | DUEDECOPPE - GIGGIRRIVA | | 2 - 0 | BORGOROSSO - DUEMILA | | 4 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - APACHE | | 2 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 0 | CERASA 31 - MATIBALL | | 2 - 2 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 22/03/2014 ore 18:00 | APACHE - MATIBALL | | 1 - 3 | INTERNET@ILATI - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 1 | GIGGIRRIVA - BORGOROSSO | | 0 - 1 | DUEMILA - EXCALIBUR | | 1 - 0 | | |
28a Giornata
Mercoledi, 26/03/2014 ore 20:30 | DUEDECOPPE - APACHE | | 2 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - BORGOROSSO | | 1 - 1 | HARLEY BROTHERS - MATIBALL | | 1 - 2 | GIGGIRRIVA - EXCALIBUR | | 0 - 2 | DUEMILA - CERASA 31 | | 1 - 1 | |
|
29a Giornata
Sabato, 29/03/2014 ore 18:00 | BORGOROSSO - DUEDECOPPE | | 3 - 2 | EXCALIBUR - INTERNET@ILATI | | 3 - 1 | APACHE - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 2 - 1 | CERASA 31 - GIGGIRRIVA | | 2 - 0 | MATIBALL - DUEMILA | | 2 - 1 | | |
30a Giornata
Sabato, 05/04/2014 ore 18:00 | BORGOROSSO - APACHE | | 1 - 0 | GIGGIRRIVA - MATIBALL | | 1 - 0 | DUEMILA - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 3 - 0 | DUEDECOPPE - EXCALIBUR | | 1 - 1 | INTERNET@ILATI - CERASA 31 | | 2 - 3 | |
|
31a Giornata
Sabato, 12/04/2014 ore 18:00 | CERASA 31 - DUEDECOPPE | | 2 - 0 | EXCALIBUR - BORGOROSSO | | 5 - 1 | MATIBALL - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 2 | HARLEY BROTHERS - GIGGIRRIVA | | 2 - 2 | APACHE - DUEMILA | | 1 - 2 | | |
32a Giornata
Sabato, 19/04/2014 ore 18:00 | EXCALIBUR - APACHE | | 2 - 2 | DUEDECOPPE - MATIBALL | | 0 - 2 | INTERNET@ILATI - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 2 - 0 | BORGOROSSO - CERASA 31 | | 0 - 0 | GIGGIRRIVA - DUEMILA | | 1 - 1 | |
|
33a Giornata
Sabato, 26/04/2014 ore 18:00 | HARLEY BROTHERS - DUEDECOPPE | | 1 - 1 | MATIBALL - BORGOROSSO | | 2 - 0 | DUEMILA - INTERNET@ILATI | | 3 - 1 | CERASA 31 - EXCALIBUR | | 2 - 2 | APACHE - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 2 | | |
34a Giornata
Sabato, 03/05/2014 ore 18:00 | CERASA 31 - APACHE | | 2 - 1 | EXCALIBUR - MATIBALL | | 0 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 1 - 0 | INTERNET@ILATI - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 0 | DUEDECOPPE - DUEMILA | | 1 - 0 | |
|
35a Giornata
Sabato, 10/05/2014 ore 18:00 | GIGGIRRIVA - DUEDECOPPE | | 0 - 1 | DUEMILA - BORGOROSSO | | 0 - 0 | APACHE - INTERNET@ILATI | | 0 - 2 | HARLEY BROTHERS - EXCALIBUR | | 0 - 1 | MATIBALL - CERASA 31 | | 0 - 3 | | |
36a Giornata
Sabato, 17/05/2014 ore 18:00 | MATIBALL - APACHE | | 2 - 1 | DUEDECOPPE - INTERNET@ILATI | | 1 - 4 | CERASA 31 - HARLEY BROTHERS | | 0 - 1 | BORGOROSSO - GIGGIRRIVA | | 1 - 2 | EXCALIBUR - DUEMILA | | 1 - 1 | |