Home
Regolamento
Pagamenti
Scadenze
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Coppa
Calciomercato
Tagboard
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Sabato, 01/10/2016 ore 18:00
Moreland Zebras FC - Amala
2 - 2
Real ADL Pappone - Marekiaro
1 - 1
MATDIE34 - F.C. Borgorosso
3 - 1
Grifone Forever - GS Ibiza 46
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Sabato, 15/10/2016 ore 15:00
Amala - Grifone Forever
0 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - MATDIE34
1 - 2
F.C. Borgorosso - Real ADL Pappone
1 - 2
Marekiaro - Moreland Zebras FC
0 - 1
3a Giornata
Sabato, 22/10/2016 ore 18:00
Real ADL Pappone - GS Ibiza 46
6 - 2
MATDIE34 - Amala
5 - 0
Grifone Forever - Moreland Zebras FC
3 - 1
F.C. Borgorosso - Marekiaro
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Martedi, 25/10/2016 ore 20:45
Moreland Zebras FC - MATDIE34
2 - 5
Amala - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - F.C. Borgorosso
2 - 1
Marekiaro - Grifone Forever
3 - 2
5a Giornata
Sabato, 29/10/2016 ore 18:00
Real ADL Pappone - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 0
MATDIE34 - Grifone Forever
2 - 0
GS Ibiza 46 - Marekiaro
2 - 1
F.C. Borgorosso - Amala
3 - 3
6a Giornata
Sabato, 05/11/2016 ore 18:00
Moreland Zebras FC - F.C. Borgorosso
1 - 1
Amala - GS Ibiza 46
2 - 4
MATDIE34 - Marekiaro
3 - 3
Grifone Forever - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 2
7a Giornata
Sabato, 19/11/2016 ore 15:00
Real ADL Pappone - MATDIE34
1 - 3
GS Ibiza 46 - Moreland Zebras FC
5 - 1
F.C. Borgorosso - Grifone Forever
3 - 4
Marekiaro - Amala
1 - 3
8a Giornata
Sabato, 26/11/2016 ore 18:00
Amala - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 1
Marekiaro - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 1
F.C. Borgorosso - MATDIE34
1 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - Grifone Forever
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Venerdi, 02/12/2016 ore 20:45
Grifone Forever - Amala
1 - 0
MATDIE34 - GS Ibiza 46
2 - 0
Real ADL Pappone - F.C. Borgorosso
3 - 1
Moreland Zebras FC - Marekiaro
2 - 2
10a Giornata
Sabato, 10/12/2016 ore 18:00
GS Ibiza 46 - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 3
Amala - MATDIE34
3 - 2
Moreland Zebras FC - Grifone Forever
2 - 1
Marekiaro - F.C. Borgorosso
5 - 2
11a Giornata
Sabato, 17/12/2016 ore 15:00
MATDIE34 - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 1
Real ADL Pappone - Amala
2 - 3
F.C. Borgorosso - GS Ibiza 46
3 - 2
Grifone Forever - Marekiaro
0 - 4
12a Giornata
Sabato, 07/01/2017 ore 18:00
Moreland Zebras FC - Real ADL Pappone
0 - 2
Grifone Forever - MATDIE34
1 - 2
Marekiaro - GS Ibiza 46
1 - 2
Amala - F.C. Borgorosso
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Sabato, 14/01/2017 ore 18:00
F.C. Borgorosso - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 1
GS Ibiza 46 - Amala
0 - 2
Marekiaro - MATDIE34
3 - 3
Real ADL Pappone - Grifone Forever
3 - 1
14a Giornata
Sabato, 21/01/2017 ore 18:00
MATDIE34 - Real ADL Pappone
3 - 2
Moreland Zebras FC - GS Ibiza 46
1 - 1
Grifone Forever - F.C. Borgorosso
2 - 1
Amala - Marekiaro
3 - 2
15a Giornata
Sabato, 28/01/2017 ore 18:00
Moreland Zebras FC - Amala
1 - 4
Real ADL Pappone - Marekiaro
1 - 1
MATDIE34 - F.C. Borgorosso
3 - 2
Grifone Forever - GS Ibiza 46
1 - 2
16a Giornata
Sabato, 04/02/2017 ore 20:45
Amala - Grifone Forever
1 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - MATDIE34
3 - 3
F.C. Borgorosso - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 0
Marekiaro - Moreland Zebras FC
5 - 5
17a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/02/2017 ore 20:45
Real ADL Pappone - GS Ibiza 46
3 - 2
MATDIE34 - Amala
2 - 4
Grifone Forever - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 2
F.C. Borgorosso - Marekiaro
5 - 2
18a Giornata
Venerdi, 17/02/2017 ore 20:45
Moreland Zebras FC - MATDIE34
4 - 2
Amala - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - F.C. Borgorosso
2 - 2
Marekiaro - Grifone Forever
1 - 3
19a Giornata
Sabato, 25/02/2017 ore 18:00
Real ADL Pappone - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 0
MATDIE34 - Grifone Forever
3 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - Marekiaro
1 - 3
F.C. Borgorosso - Amala
3 - 1
20a Giornata
Sabato, 04/03/2017 ore 15:00
Moreland Zebras FC - F.C. Borgorosso
2 - 2
Amala - GS Ibiza 46
6 - 3
MATDIE34 - Marekiaro
2 - 4
Grifone Forever - Real ADL Pappone
1 - 2
21a Giornata
Venerdi, 10/03/2017 ore 20:45
Real ADL Pappone - MATDIE34
3 - 3
GS Ibiza 46 - Moreland Zebras FC
0 - 1
F.C. Borgorosso - Grifone Forever
2 - 0
Marekiaro - Amala
6 - 5
22a Giornata
Sabato, 18/03/2017 ore 18:00
Amala - Moreland Zebras FC
1 - 1
Marekiaro - Real ADL Pappone
3 - 2
F.C. Borgorosso - MATDIE34
2 - 2
GS Ibiza 46 - Grifone Forever
1 - 2
23a Giornata
Sabato, 01/04/2017 ore 18:00
Grifone Forever - Amala
2 - 1
MATDIE34 - GS Ibiza 46
5 - 2
Real ADL Pappone - F.C. Borgorosso
0 - 3
Moreland Zebras FC - Marekiaro
0 - 2
24a Giornata
Sabato, 08/04/2017 ore 15:00
GS Ibiza 46 - Real ADL Pappone
1 - 2
Amala - MATDIE34
1 - 3
Moreland Zebras FC - Grifone Forever
1 - 2
Marekiaro - F.C. Borgorosso
3 - 4
25a Giornata
Sabato, 15/04/2017 ore 12:30
MATDIE34 - Moreland Zebras FC
2 - 2
Real ADL Pappone - Amala
2 - 1
F.C. Borgorosso - GS Ibiza 46
5 - 2
Grifone Forever - Marekiaro
0 - 2
26a Giornata
Sabato, 22/04/2017 ore 18:00
Moreland Zebras FC - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 4
Grifone Forever - MATDIE34
1 - 3
Marekiaro - GS Ibiza 46
2 - 6
Amala - F.C. Borgorosso
2 - 3
27a Giornata
Venerdi, 28/04/2017 ore 20:45
F.C. Borgorosso - Moreland Zebras FC
1 - 1
GS Ibiza 46 - Amala
0 - 0
Marekiaro - MATDIE34
1 - 0
Real ADL Pappone - Grifone Forever
3 - 2
28a Giornata
Sabato, 06/05/2017 ore 18:00
MATDIE34 - Real ADL Pappone
2 - 0
Moreland Zebras FC - GS Ibiza 46
2 - 2
Grifone Forever - F.C. Borgorosso
4 - 4
Amala - Marekiaro
0 - 2