Home
Regolamento
Squadre
Calendario
Formazioni
Risultati
Classifica
Gironi
Tabellone
Calciomercato
News
Edicola
CALENDARIO
GIORNATE:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Vincitori Giornate
1a Giornata
Martedi, 02/02/2016 ore 20:45
GIRONE A
AC Denti
76
FantaOvo
73
Rossopomodoro
71
Oratorio Sant'Enrico
61.5
Inter-Nati
57
GIRONE B
Real Verace
76
Dinamo Baris
75.5
Chemmenefrega
74.5
Real Tugna
69
Vecchia Guardia
67.5
GIRONE C
Napoli
76
Turista X Sempre
73.5
Paolone
73.5
Sporting Beco
71.5
Corbe Team
59.5
GIRONE D
Anonymus F.C. 1974
78.5
Via Marconi 14
67.5
Cioc
65.5
Flag United
65
Leoni Acerra
63.5
2a Giornata
Sabato, 06/02/2016 ore 18:00
GIRONE A
Rossopomodoro
74.5
Inter-Nati
74
AC Denti
69.5
FantaOvo
67.5
Oratorio Sant'Enrico
61.5
GIRONE B
Dinamo Baris
73.5
Real Verace
73.5
Chemmenefrega
72.5
Real Tugna
69
Vecchia Guardia
68.5
GIRONE C
Paolone
74.5
Turista X Sempre
71
Sporting Beco
67.5
Corbe Team
67
Napoli
64
GIRONE D
Flag United
82.5
Anonymus F.C. 1974
73.5
Leoni Acerra
72
Via Marconi 14
71.5
Cioc
71
3a Giornata
Giovedi, 11/02/2016 ore 20:45
GIRONE A
FantaOvo
83
Rossopomodoro
69.5
AC Denti
69
Inter-Nati
67
Oratorio Sant'Enrico
63.5
GIRONE B
Real Verace
82
Dinamo Baris
77
Chemmenefrega
69.5
Vecchia Guardia
68
Real Tugna
62
GIRONE C
Paolone
79.5
Napoli
73.5
Corbe Team
67.5
Turista X Sempre
66
Sporting Beco
62
GIRONE D
Anonymus F.C. 1974
71
Cioc
69.5
Leoni Acerra
68.5
Via Marconi 14
64
Flag United
63.5
4a Giornata
Sabato, 27/02/2016 ore 18:00
GIRONE A
FantaOvo
74.5
AC Denti
73.5
Rossopomodoro
72.5
Inter-Nati
68
Oratorio Sant'Enrico
65.5
GIRONE B
Chemmenefrega
72
Real Tugna
70.5
Real Verace
69
Vecchia Guardia
67.5
Dinamo Baris
62.5
GIRONE C
Paolone
80
Turista X Sempre
73
Napoli
71.5
Corbe Team
69.5
Sporting Beco
66.5
GIRONE D
Leoni Acerra
76.5
Cioc
71.5
Anonymus F.C. 1974
71
Flag United
69
Via Marconi 14
68.5
5a Giornata
Venerdi, 04/03/2016 ore 20:45
GIRONE A
Rossopomodoro
79
Inter-Nati
75.5
AC Denti
69
Oratorio Sant'Enrico
62.5
FantaOvo
57
GIRONE B
Real Tugna
74.5
Dinamo Baris
72
Chemmenefrega
71
Real Verace
70.5
Vecchia Guardia
61
GIRONE C
Napoli
86
Turista X Sempre
75.5
Sporting Beco
74.5
Corbe Team
72.5
Paolone
65
GIRONE D
Flag United
82.5
Cioc
79
Via Marconi 14
77
Leoni Acerra
69.5
Anonymus F.C. 1974
69
6a Giornata
Venerdi, 11/03/2016 ore 20:45
GIRONE A
Inter-Nati
83
FantaOvo
72
Oratorio Sant'Enrico
67.5
Rossopomodoro
67
AC Denti
64
GIRONE B
Chemmenefrega
78
Real Tugna
71.5
Dinamo Baris
70
Vecchia Guardia
66.5
Real Verace
GIRONE C
Corbe Team
73.5
Turista X Sempre
72
Napoli
69
Paolone
68.5
Sporting Beco
67
GIRONE D
Leoni Acerra
75
Flag United
72
Cioc
71
Anonymus F.C. 1974
66.5
Via Marconi 14
QUARTI
ANDATA
7a Giornata
Sabato, 16/04/2016 ore 15:00
Dinamo Baris - Rossopomodoro
1 - 4
Anonymus F.C. 1974 - Paolone
5 - 4
Napoli - Flag United
1 - 1
FantaOvo - Chemmenefrega
1 - 2
RITORNO
8a Giornata
Martedi, 19/04/2016 ore 20:45
Rossopomodoro - Dinamo Baris
1 - 0
(agg. 5 - 1)
Paolone - Anonymus F.C. 1974
0 - 0
(agg. 4 - 5)
Flag United - Napoli
1 - 4
(agg. 2 - 5)
Chemmenefrega - FantaOvo
3 - 0
(agg. 5 - 1)
SEMIFINALI
ANDATA
9a Giornata
Sabato, 23/04/2016 ore 20:45
Rossopomodoro - Anonymus F.C. 1974
3 - 1
Napoli - Chemmenefrega
2 - 2
RITORNO
10a Giornata
Sabato, 30/04/2016 ore 18:00
Anonymus F.C. 1974 - Rossopomodoro
0 - 1
(agg. 1 - 4)
Chemmenefrega - Napoli
3 - 1
(agg. 5 - 3)
FINALE
11a Giornata
Sabato, 07/05/2016 ore 18:00
Rossopomodoro - Chemmenefrega
1 - 5
FINALINA
12a Giornata
Sabato, 14/05/2016 ore 18:00
Anonymus F.C. 1974 - Napoli
2 - 4