|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 13/09/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - Blasfemi | | 3 - 0 | A.C. Trezza - Patatinaikos | | 3 - 1 | Fiorenbina - Beafiga | | 3 - 0 | MoTorino - Aston Pirla | | 2 - 0 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 20/09/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Trezza - Fiorenbina | | 1 - 0 | Beafiga - Aston Pirla | | 3 - 0 | Blasfemi - MoTorino | | 1 - 0 | Patatinaikos - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 0 | |
|
3a Giornata
Martedi, 23/09/2014 ore 20:45 | A.C. Picchia - Beafiga | | 2 - 0 | Aston Pirla - Patatinaikos | | 2 - 1 | Fiorenbina - Blasfemi | | 1 - 1 | MoTorino - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 2 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 27/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Beafiga - A.C. Trezza | | 2 - 1 | Blasfemi - Aston Pirla | | 1 - 0 | MoTorino - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 1 | Patatinaikos - Fiorenbina | | 2 - 1 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 04/10/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Trezza - Blasfemi | | 1 - 0 | Aston Pirla - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 5 | Fiorenbina - MoTorino | | 0 - 0 | Patatinaikos - Beafiga | | 1 - 1 | | |
6a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - Fiorenbina | | 1 - 0 | Aston Pirla - A.C. Trezza | | 1 - 3 | Blasfemi - Beafiga | | 0 - 3 | MoTorino - Patatinaikos | | 1 - 1 | |
|
7a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | A.C. Trezza - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 0 | Beafiga - MoTorino | | 1 - 1 | Fiorenbina - Aston Pirla | | 1 - 0 | Patatinaikos - Blasfemi | | 1 - 0 | | |
8a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Aston Pirla - MoTorino | | 0 - 1 | Patatinaikos - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 0 | Blasfemi - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 1 | Beafiga - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 1 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Fiorenbina - A.C. Trezza | | 3 - 1 | Aston Pirla - Beafiga | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Picchia - Patatinaikos | | 1 - 2 | MoTorino - Blasfemi | | 4 - 0 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | A.C. Trezza - MoTorino | | 1 - 3 | Beafiga - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 1 | Patatinaikos - Aston Pirla | | 2 - 0 | Blasfemi - Fiorenbina | | 1 - 1 | |
|
11a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | A.C. Picchia - MoTorino | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Trezza - Beafiga | | 2 - 0 | Fiorenbina - Patatinaikos | | 0 - 1 | Aston Pirla - Blasfemi | | 0 - 1 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | Blasfemi - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 2 | A.C. Picchia - Aston Pirla | | 1 - 1 | Beafiga - Patatinaikos | | 1 - 0 | MoTorino - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 1 | |
|
13a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | Patatinaikos - MoTorino | | 4 - 2 | Fiorenbina - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 1 | A.C. Trezza - Aston Pirla | | 1 - 0 | Beafiga - Blasfemi | | 0 - 0 | | |
14a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | A.C. Picchia - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 1 | MoTorino - Beafiga | | 1 - 0 | Blasfemi - Patatinaikos | | 0 - 2 | Aston Pirla - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 2 | |
|
15a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | MoTorino - Aston Pirla | | 5 - 2 | A.C. Trezza - Patatinaikos | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Picchia - Blasfemi | | 3 - 0 | Fiorenbina - Beafiga | | 1 - 0 | | |
16a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Trezza - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 1 | Beafiga - Aston Pirla | | 0 - 0 | Patatinaikos - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 2 | Blasfemi - MoTorino | | 0 - 2 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | MoTorino - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 0 | A.C. Picchia - Beafiga | | 1 - 0 | Aston Pirla - Patatinaikos | | 1 - 0 | Fiorenbina - Blasfemi | | 1 - 1 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | MoTorino - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 0 | Beafiga - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 1 | Patatinaikos - Fiorenbina | | 1 - 0 | Blasfemi - Aston Pirla | | 0 - 2 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Trezza - Blasfemi | | 0 - 0 | Aston Pirla - A.C. Picchia | | 2 - 0 | Patatinaikos - Beafiga | | 1 - 0 | Fiorenbina - MoTorino | | 5 - 0 | | |
20a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | MoTorino - Patatinaikos | | 0 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Fiorenbina | | 2 - 2 | Aston Pirla - A.C. Trezza | | 1 - 1 | Blasfemi - Beafiga | | 0 - 0 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 07/03/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Trezza - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 0 | Beafiga - MoTorino | | 2 - 1 | Patatinaikos - Blasfemi | | 1 - 0 | Fiorenbina - Aston Pirla | | 0 - 1 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 14/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Aston Pirla - MoTorino | | 0 - 0 | Patatinaikos - A.C. Trezza | | 1 - 1 | Blasfemi - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 0 | Beafiga - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 0 | |
|
23a Giornata
Sabato, 21/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Fiorenbina - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 0 | Aston Pirla - Beafiga | | 0 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Patatinaikos | | 2 - 3 | MoTorino - Blasfemi | | 0 - 0 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 04/04/2015 ore 15:00 | A.C. Trezza - MoTorino | | 0 - 0 | Beafiga - A.C. Picchia | | 0 - 1 | Patatinaikos - Aston Pirla | | 1 - 2 | Blasfemi - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 3 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 11/04/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - MoTorino | | 0 - 0 | A.C. Trezza - Beafiga | | 1 - 1 | Fiorenbina - Patatinaikos | | 0 - 2 | Aston Pirla - Blasfemi | | 2 - 0 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 25/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Blasfemi - A.C. Trezza | | 0 - 1 | A.C. Picchia - Aston Pirla | | 0 - 1 | Beafiga - Patatinaikos | | 1 - 1 | MoTorino - Fiorenbina | | 0 - 2 | |
|
27a Giornata
Martedi, 28/04/2015 ore 20:45 | Patatinaikos - MoTorino | | 2 - 1 | Fiorenbina - A.C. Picchia | | 1 - 0 | A.C. Trezza - Aston Pirla | | 1 - 0 | Beafiga - Blasfemi | | 1 - 0 | | |
28a Giornata
Sabato, 02/05/2015 ore 18:00 | A.C. Picchia - A.C. Trezza | | - | MoTorino - Beafiga | | - | Blasfemi - Patatinaikos | | - | Aston Pirla - Fiorenbina | | - | |