|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 13/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Max Team | | 3 - 1 | Fabio Team - Il Morto | | 6 - 1 | Carmine Team - Riccardo Team | | 2 - 0 | Nicola Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 1 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 20/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Ludovico Team | | 2 - 2 | Fabio Team - Riccardo Team | | 0 - 0 | Carmine Team - Il Morto | | 0 - 1 | Nicola Team - Max Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
3a Giornata
Martedi, 23/09/2014 ore 20:45 | Fabio Team - Carmine Team | | 4 - 2 | Alex Team - Nicola Team | | 0 - 0 | Riccardo Team - Il Morto | | 0 - 1 | Ludovico Team - Max Team | | 0 - 3 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 27/09/2014 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Max Team | | 0 - 2 | Alex Team - Il Morto | | 2 - 1 | Carmine Team - Nicola Team | | 1 - 0 | Riccardo Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 2 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 04/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 4 | Nicola Team - Il Morto | | 0 - 1 | Carmine Team - Max Team | | 1 - 1 | Riccardo Team - Alex Team | | 0 - 3 | | |
6a Giornata
Sabato, 18/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Nicola Team | | 2 - 1 | Ludovico Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | Carmine Team - Alex Team | | 3 - 0 | Riccardo Team - Max Team | | 2 - 2 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Alex Team | | 4 - 0 | Max Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | Nicola Team - Riccardo Team | | 3 - 0 | Carmine Team - Ludovico Team | | 1 - 3 | | |
8a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | Max Team - Alex Team | | 1 - 2 | Il Morto - Fabio Team | | 1 - 3 | Riccardo Team - Carmine Team | | 0 - 0 | Ludovico Team - Nicola Team | | 1 - 1 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Ludovico Team - Alex Team | | 1 - 1 | Riccardo Team - Fabio Team | | 0 - 0 | Il Morto - Carmine Team | | 1 - 0 | Max Team - Nicola Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Nicola Team - Alex Team | | 0 - 2 | Carmine Team - Fabio Team | | 4 - 2 | Il Morto - Riccardo Team | | 1 - 1 | Max Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 1 | |
|
11a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Il Morto - Alex Team | | 1 - 2 | Max Team - Fabio Team | | 2 - 0 | Nicola Team - Carmine Team | | 2 - 3 | Ludovico Team - Riccardo Team | | 0 - 0 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 29/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Ludovico Team - Fabio Team | | 0 - 1 | Max Team - Carmine Team | | 3 - 0 | Alex Team - Riccardo Team | | 2 - 3 | Il Morto - Nicola Team | | 1 - 1 | |
|
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | Nicola Team - Fabio Team | | 2 - 0 | Alex Team - Carmine Team | | 0 - 1 | Max Team - Riccardo Team | | 0 - 1 | Il Morto - Ludovico Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | Il Morto - Max Team | | 1 - 0 | Alex Team - Fabio Team | | 0 - 1 | Ludovico Team - Carmine Team | | 1 - 3 | Riccardo Team - Nicola Team | | 0 - 0 | |
|
15a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | Alex Team - Max Team | | 0 - 2 | Fabio Team - Il Morto | | 2 - 1 | Carmine Team - Riccardo Team | | 2 - 0 | Nicola Team - Ludovico Team | | 2 - 0 | | |
16a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | Alex Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 5 | Fabio Team - Riccardo Team | | 0 - 0 | Carmine Team - Il Morto | | 2 - 1 | Nicola Team - Max Team | | 3 - 0 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Nicola Team | | 4 - 1 | Fabio Team - Carmine Team | | 3 - 1 | Riccardo Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | Ludovico Team - Max Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 17/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | Fabio Team - Max Team | | 0 - 2 | Carmine Team - Nicola Team | | 1 - 2 | Riccardo Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 3 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Ludovico Team | | 1 - 0 | Carmine Team - Max Team | | 2 - 1 | Riccardo Team - Alex Team | | 0 - 0 | Nicola Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Nicola Team | | 0 - 1 | Carmine Team - Alex Team | | 2 - 0 | Riccardo Team - Max Team | | 0 - 4 | Ludovico Team - Il Morto | | 0 - 1 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Max Team - Il Morto | | 3 - 1 | Fabio Team - Alex Team | | 2 - 3 | Carmine Team - Ludovico Team | | 1 - 3 | Nicola Team - Riccardo Team | | 2 - 0 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Max Team - Alex Team | | 0 - 3 | Il Morto - Fabio Team | | 1 - 0 | Riccardo Team - Carmine Team | | 2 - 0 | Ludovico Team - Nicola Team | | 3 - 2 | |
|
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Ludovico Team - Alex Team | | 3 - 2 | Riccardo Team - Fabio Team | | 1 - 2 | Il Morto - Carmine Team | | 1 - 2 | Max Team - Nicola Team | | 1 - 0 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 28/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Nicola Team - Alex Team | | 2 - 1 | Carmine Team - Fabio Team | | 0 - 1 | Il Morto - Riccardo Team | | 1 - 1 | Max Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 1 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 07/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Il Morto - Alex Team | | 1 - 2 | Max Team - Fabio Team | | 0 - 2 | Nicola Team - Carmine Team | | 1 - 2 | Ludovico Team - Riccardo Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 14/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Ludovico Team - Fabio Team | | 2 - 0 | Max Team - Carmine Team | | 0 - 0 | Alex Team - Riccardo Team | | 3 - 1 | Il Morto - Nicola Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 21/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Nicola Team - Fabio Team | | 0 - 2 | Alex Team - Carmine Team | | 0 - 2 | Max Team - Riccardo Team | | 1 - 0 | Il Morto - Ludovico Team | | 1 - 1 | | |
28a Giornata
Sabato, 04/04/2015 ore 15:00 | Il Morto - Max Team | | 1 - 2 | Alex Team - Fabio Team | | 4 - 3 | Ludovico Team - Carmine Team | | 2 - 1 | Riccardo Team - Nicola Team | | 0 - 3 | |
|
29a Giornata
Sabato, 11/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Max Team | | 0 - 0 | Fabio Team - Il Morto | | 3 - 1 | Carmine Team - Riccardo Team | | 0 - 2 | Nicola Team - Ludovico Team | | 2 - 4 | | |
30a Giornata
Sabato, 18/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Ludovico Team | | 4 - 2 | Fabio Team - Riccardo Team | | 0 - 0 | Carmine Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | Nicola Team - Max Team | | 1 - 0 | |
|
31a Giornata
Sabato, 25/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Alex Team - Nicola Team | | 2 - 2 | Fabio Team - Carmine Team | | 2 - 0 | Riccardo Team - Il Morto | | 0 - 1 | Ludovico Team - Max Team | | 1 - 3 | | |
32a Giornata
Martedi, 28/04/2015 ore 20:45 | Alex Team - Il Morto | | 3 - 1 | Fabio Team - Max Team | | 2 - 5 | Carmine Team - Nicola Team | | 0 - 1 | Riccardo Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 4 | |
|
33a Giornata
Sabato, 02/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Ludovico Team | | 0 - 0 | Carmine Team - Max Team | | 2 - 2 | Riccardo Team - Alex Team | | 0 - 2 | Nicola Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | | |
34a Giornata
Sabato, 09/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Fabio Team - Nicola Team | | 1 - 2 | Carmine Team - Alex Team | | 1 - 2 | Riccardo Team - Max Team | | 2 - 0 | Ludovico Team - Il Morto | | 2 - 1 | |
|
35a Giornata
Sabato, 16/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Max Team - Il Morto | | 1 - 1 | Fabio Team - Alex Team | | 1 - 3 | Carmine Team - Ludovico Team | | 1 - 5 | Nicola Team - Riccardo Team | | 3 - 0 | | |