|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 13/09/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Brazzo Utd | | - | Real Crotone - AS Cinese | | - | AC Bulat - Elle UNITED | | - | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 20/09/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - AS Cinese | | - | Brazzo Utd - AC Bulat | | - | Real Crotone - Elle UNITED | | - | |
|
3a Giornata
Martedi, 23/09/2014 ore 20:45 | SSC Raffyyx - AC Bulat | | - | AS Cinese - Elle UNITED | | - | Real Crotone - Brazzo Utd | | - | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 27/09/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Elle UNITED | | - | AS Cinese - Brazzo Utd | | - | Real Crotone - AC Bulat | | - | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 04/10/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Real Crotone | | - | Brazzo Utd - Elle UNITED | | - | AC Bulat - AS Cinese | | - | | |
6a Giornata
Sabato, 18/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Brazzo Utd - SSC Raffyyx | | - | AS Cinese - Real Crotone | | - | Elle UNITED - AC Bulat | | - | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | AS Cinese - SSC Raffyyx | | - | AC Bulat - Brazzo Utd | | - | Elle UNITED - Real Crotone | | - | | |
8a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | AC Bulat - SSC Raffyyx | | - | Brazzo Utd - Real Crotone | | - | Elle UNITED - AS Cinese | | - | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Elle UNITED - SSC Raffyyx | | - | AC Bulat - Real Crotone | | - | Brazzo Utd - AS Cinese | | - | | |
10a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Real Crotone - SSC Raffyyx | | - | Elle UNITED - Brazzo Utd | | - | AS Cinese - AC Bulat | | - | |
|
11a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Brazzo Utd | | - | Real Crotone - AS Cinese | | - | AC Bulat - Elle UNITED | | - | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 29/11/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - AS Cinese | | - | Brazzo Utd - AC Bulat | | - | Real Crotone - Elle UNITED | | - | |
|
13a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | SSC Raffyyx - AC Bulat | | 1 - 1 | Real Crotone - Brazzo Utd | | 0 - 3 | AS Cinese - Elle UNITED | | 0 - 1 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Elle UNITED | | 1 - 2 | Real Crotone - AC Bulat | | 0 - 3 | AS Cinese - Brazzo Utd | | 1 - 2 | |
|
15a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Real Crotone | | 1 - 1 | Brazzo Utd - Elle UNITED | | 2 - 2 | AC Bulat - AS Cinese | | 1 - 1 | | |
16a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | Brazzo Utd - SSC Raffyyx | | 1 - 1 | AS Cinese - Real Crotone | | 0 - 3 | Elle UNITED - AC Bulat | | 3 - 1 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | AS Cinese - SSC Raffyyx | | 0 - 1 | AC Bulat - Brazzo Utd | | 2 - 4 | Elle UNITED - Real Crotone | | 1 - 0 | | |
18a Giornata
Sabato, 17/01/2015 ore 18:00 | AC Bulat - SSC Raffyyx | | 2 - 0 | Brazzo Utd - Real Crotone | | 0 - 0 | Elle UNITED - AS Cinese | | 3 - 1 | |
|
19a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Elle UNITED - SSC Raffyyx | | 2 - 0 | AC Bulat - Real Crotone | | 0 - 2 | Brazzo Utd - AS Cinese | | 3 - 0 | | |
20a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Real Crotone - SSC Raffyyx | | 0 - 2 | Elle UNITED - Brazzo Utd | | 2 - 0 | AS Cinese - AC Bulat | | 1 - 1 | |
|
21a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Brazzo Utd | | 2 - 4 | Real Crotone - AS Cinese | | 0 - 0 | AC Bulat - Elle UNITED | | 1 - 2 | | |
22a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - AS Cinese | | 2 - 1 | Brazzo Utd - AC Bulat | | 1 - 1 | Real Crotone - Elle UNITED | | 1 - 1 | |
|
23a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | SSC Raffyyx - AC Bulat | | 0 - 0 | Real Crotone - Brazzo Utd | | 0 - 3 | AS Cinese - Elle UNITED | | 0 - 2 | | |
24a Giornata
Sabato, 28/02/2015 ore 20:45 | SSC Raffyyx - Elle UNITED | | 0 - 2 | Real Crotone - AC Bulat | | 0 - 1 | AS Cinese - Brazzo Utd | | 1 - 2 | |
|
25a Giornata
Sabato, 07/03/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Real Crotone | | 0 - 1 | Brazzo Utd - Elle UNITED | | 4 - 1 | AC Bulat - AS Cinese | | 1 - 3 | | |
26a Giornata
Sabato, 14/03/2015 ore 18:00 | Brazzo Utd - SSC Raffyyx | | 3 - 0 | AS Cinese - Real Crotone | | 3 - 0 | Elle UNITED - AC Bulat | | 0 - 1 | |
|
27a Giornata
Sabato, 21/03/2015 ore 18:00 | AS Cinese - SSC Raffyyx | | 1 - 1 | AC Bulat - Brazzo Utd | | 1 - 3 | Elle UNITED - Real Crotone | | 2 - 1 | | |
28a Giornata
Sabato, 04/04/2015 ore 15:00 | AC Bulat - SSC Raffyyx | | 2 - 1 | Brazzo Utd - Real Crotone | | 2 - 0 | Elle UNITED - AS Cinese | | 3 - 2 | |
|
29a Giornata
Sabato, 11/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Elle UNITED - SSC Raffyyx | | 0 - 3 | AC Bulat - Real Crotone | | 0 - 0 | Brazzo Utd - AS Cinese | | 2 - 0 | | |
30a Giornata
Sabato, 18/04/2015 ore 18:00 | Real Crotone - SSC Raffyyx | | 0 - 2 | Elle UNITED - Brazzo Utd | | 1 - 2 | AS Cinese - AC Bulat | | 0 - 0 | |
|
31a Giornata
Sabato, 25/04/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Brazzo Utd | | 0 - 3 | Real Crotone - AS Cinese | | 0 - 2 | AC Bulat - Elle UNITED | | 1 - 1 | | |
32a Giornata
Martedi, 28/04/2015 ore 20:45 | SSC Raffyyx - AS Cinese | | 3 - 3 | Brazzo Utd - AC Bulat | | 3 - 1 | Real Crotone - Elle UNITED | | 1 - 2 | |
|
33a Giornata
Sabato, 02/05/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - AC Bulat | | 1 - 1 | Real Crotone - Brazzo Utd | | 2 - 1 | AS Cinese - Elle UNITED | | 0 - 2 | | |
34a Giornata
Sabato, 09/05/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Elle UNITED | | 1 - 0 | Real Crotone - AC Bulat | | 3 - 3 | AS Cinese - Brazzo Utd | | 0 - 2 | |
|
35a Giornata
Sabato, 16/05/2015 ore 18:00 | SSC Raffyyx - Real Crotone | | 5 - 3 | Brazzo Utd - Elle UNITED | | 2 - 0 | AC Bulat - AS Cinese | | 4 - 0 | | |
36a Giornata
Sabato, 23/05/2015 ore 18:00 | Brazzo Utd - SSC Raffyyx | | 0 - 1 | AS Cinese - Real Crotone | | 1 - 2 | Elle UNITED - AC Bulat | | 1 - 1 | |
|
37a Giornata
Sabato, 30/05/2015 ore 18:00 | AS Cinese - SSC Raffyyx | | 2 - 2 | AC Bulat - Brazzo Utd | | 3 - 0 | Elle UNITED - Real Crotone | | 0 - 2 | | |
38a Giornata
Sabato, 30/05/2015 ore 18:00 | AC Bulat - SSC Raffyyx | | - | Brazzo Utd - Real Crotone | | - | Elle UNITED - AS Cinese | | - | |