|
1a Giornata
Sabato, 18/10/2014 ore 18:00 | Macello team - delpedro | | 2 - 2 | Real Capezzano - F.c. Grimo | | 2 - 3 | Vituperio - I Maledetti | | 3 - 1 | I Testimoni - Annagane | | 2 - 0 | Bayern miche - Bacco team | | 3 - 1 | | |
2a Giornata
Sabato, 25/10/2014 ore 18:00 | delpedro - Real Capezzano | | 4 - 0 | I Maledetti - Macello team | | 2 - 3 | F.c. Grimo - I Testimoni | | 6 - 1 | Bacco team - Vituperio | | 5 - 1 | Annagane - Bayern miche | | 1 - 2 | |
|
3a Giornata
Mercoledi, 29/10/2014 ore 20:45 | I Maledetti - delpedro | | 0 - 2 | I Testimoni - Real Capezzano | | 1 - 2 | Macello team - Bacco team | | 4 - 2 | Bayern miche - F.c. Grimo | | 1 - 2 | Vituperio - Annagane | | 2 - 0 | | |
4a Giornata
Sabato, 01/11/2014 ore 18:00 | delpedro - I Testimoni | | 2 - 0 | Bacco team - I Maledetti | | 3 - 0 | Real Capezzano - Bayern miche | | 0 - 0 | Annagane - Macello team | | 1 - 2 | F.c. Grimo - Vituperio | | 2 - 0 | |
|
5a Giornata
Sabato, 08/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Bacco team - delpedro | | 2 - 3 | Bayern miche - I Testimoni | | 1 - 2 | I Maledetti - Annagane | | 5 - 0 | Vituperio - Real Capezzano | | 3 - 0 | Macello team - F.c. Grimo | | 5 - 3 | | |
6a Giornata
Sabato, 22/11/2014 ore 18:00 | delpedro - Bayern miche | | 2 - 3 | Annagane - Bacco team | | 0 - 1 | I Testimoni - Vituperio | | 2 - 1 | F.c. Grimo - I Maledetti | | 5 - 3 | Real Capezzano - Macello team | | 0 - 0 | |
|
7a Giornata
Sabato, 29/11/2014 ore 18:00 | Annagane - delpedro | | 2 - 2 | Vituperio - Bayern miche | | 3 - 1 | Bacco team - F.c. Grimo | | 0 - 2 | Macello team - I Testimoni | | 2 - 3 | I Maledetti - Real Capezzano | | 4 - 0 | | |
8a Giornata
Venerdi, 05/12/2014 ore 20:45 | delpedro - Vituperio | | 2 - 0 | F.c. Grimo - Annagane | | 4 - 2 | Bayern miche - Macello team | | 0 - 0 | Real Capezzano - Bacco team | | 0 - 2 | I Testimoni - I Maledetti | | 0 - 3 | |
|
9a Giornata
Sabato, 13/12/2014 ore 18:00 | F.c. Grimo - delpedro | | 5 - 2 | Macello team - Vituperio | | 3 - 4 | Annagane - Real Capezzano | | 0 - 0 | I Maledetti - Bayern miche | | 0 - 0 | Bacco team - I Testimoni | | 2 - 0 | | |
10a Giornata
Giovedi, 18/12/2014 ore 19:00 | delpedro - Macello team | | 3 - 2 | F.c. Grimo - Real Capezzano | | 2 - 3 | Annagane - I Testimoni | | 0 - 1 | Bacco team - Bayern miche | | 3 - 1 | I Maledetti - Vituperio | | 3 - 0 | |
|
11a Giornata
Lunedi, 05/01/2015 ore 20:45 | Real Capezzano - delpedro | | 2 - 0 | Macello team - I Maledetti | | 4 - 1 | Vituperio - Bacco team | | 2 - 1 | Bayern miche - Annagane | | 0 - 0 | I Testimoni - F.c. Grimo | | 1 - 5 | | |
12a Giornata
Sabato, 10/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Bacco team - Macello team | | 2 - 3 | delpedro - I Maledetti | | 3 - 0 | Real Capezzano - I Testimoni | | 2 - 3 | F.c. Grimo - Bayern miche | | 2 - 2 | Annagane - Vituperio | | 0 - 3 | |
|
13a Giornata
Sabato, 17/01/2015 ore 18:00 | I Testimoni - delpedro | | 1 - 2 | Bayern miche - Real Capezzano | | 2 - 0 | I Maledetti - Bacco team | | 4 - 0 | Macello team - Annagane | | 0 - 0 | Vituperio - F.c. Grimo | | 1 - 5 | | |
14a Giornata
Sabato, 24/01/2015 ore 18:00 | F.c. Grimo - Macello team | | 4 - 0 | Annagane - I Maledetti | | 0 - 2 | delpedro - Bacco team | | 2 - 0 | I Testimoni - Bayern miche | | 0 - 2 | Real Capezzano - Vituperio | | 4 - 2 | |
|
15a Giornata
Sabato, 31/01/2015 ore 18:00 | Bayern miche - delpedro | | 2 - 2 | Macello team - Real Capezzano | | 1 - 2 | Vituperio - I Testimoni | | 1 - 3 | Bacco team - Annagane | | 0 - 0 | I Maledetti - F.c. Grimo | | 2 - 1 | | |
16a Giornata
Sabato, 07/02/2015 ore 18:00 | I Testimoni - Macello team | | 3 - 5 | Real Capezzano - I Maledetti | | 1 - 4 | F.c. Grimo - Bacco team | | 1 - 3 | delpedro - Annagane | | 2 - 1 | Bayern miche - Vituperio | | 0 - 2 | |
|
17a Giornata
Sabato, 14/02/2015 ore 18:00 | Vituperio - delpedro | | 3 - 1 | Bacco team - Real Capezzano | | 4 - 1 | I Maledetti - I Testimoni | | 0 - 3 | Macello team - Bayern miche | | 2 - 2 | Annagane - F.c. Grimo | | 4 - 0 | | |
18a Giornata
Venerdi, 20/02/2015 ore 20:45 | Vituperio - Macello team | | 3 - 5 | Bayern miche - I Maledetti | | 3 - 0 | I Testimoni - Bacco team | | 2 - 1 | Real Capezzano - Annagane | | 3 - 0 | delpedro - F.c. Grimo | | 4 - 2 | |